2012 Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2012 and ending December 31, 2012

For Events Processed Through January 2, 2012

Mouse over names with red text and wait a few seconds for pop up ad preview.
Click on link to see ad.
Cell phone users - Scroll over name to highlight and wait a few seconds to see pop up ad preview.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCH CH Longo Miller N Lore's Diamond LilB1340176810923,049
2GCH CH Lobato's Code RedD11221118877,807
3GCH CH De Joie's Tomfoolery V Lost CreekD02407423,148
4GCH CH Drd's The RevelationD07644522,857
5GCH CH Naples Tlbrk Dana Sanroque Naika Ika PonoD05433342,639
6GCH CH Mjm's Hi-Air All Eyes On MeB00422582,128
7GCH CH Bayside Just Another Day In ParadiseD02124451,861
8GCH CH Sandale-Paj Captain BarbosaD00561241,800
9GCH CH Hladik's Jump Up And Kiss MeB00324561,729
10GCH CH Treue's Band Of AngelsD00332321,675
11GCH CH Alpine's Ice Warrior V HawthorneD01124461,449
12GCH CH Challenger's Samurai V LamarD01262341,428
13GCH CH Lobato's JitterBug ManD13000131,395
14GCH CH Daynakin's Soulja BoyD02110301,267
15GCH CH Raintree Erinwood Dixie For Heaven's SakeB01322271,238
16GCH CH Diola's Saks And The City V Hi ClassD02330301,220
17GCH CH Burke's Pinocchio Of BnvD01211261,145
18GCH CH Michaeldane Jb This Is It, TonkaD013019751
19GCH CH Hauerdane's Don't Bury The Treasure v CapsB0012113729
20GCH CH Cbd Danebridge's Bringin' Sexy BackB0001117705
21GCH CH Dundane Dancing With FiresideD0110022604
22GCH CH Tauson Koenigin Amelia From AuburnB0012122585
23GCH CH Paxton's Tsun Of TsunamiD0011017578
24CH Maitau's Jewel Of Seventh HeavenB001114564
25GCH CH Davisdane's Dansk IntroduckshunD0011214547

Leave a Reply

ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte