2013 Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2013 and ending December 31, 2013
  Wins Group  WinsTotal 
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCH CH Longo Miller N Lore's Diamond LilB25532823614432,331
2GCH CH Mjm's Hi-Air All Eyes On MeB17755743,887
3GCH CH Ghdd Seamus Lord Of The DanceD13298603,791
4GCH CH Raintree Erinwood Dixie For Heaven's SakeB18448603,603
5GCH CH Lobato's Caught Red HandedB12475422,594
6GCH CH Hauerdane's Don't Bury The Treasure v CapsB00122411,861
7GCH CH Graycn Lost Creek The Descendant Of ElanD15110131,844
8GCH CH Alpine's Ice Warrior V HawthorneD02223391,831
9GCH CH Shalako It's All About Me V RegentB02123321,680
10GCH CH Alpine's Bohemian RhapsodyD01322371,488
11GCH CH D.S.S. Kings Ransom Jp Mc LarenD00221171,438
12GCH CH Naples Tlbrk Dana Sanroque Cause And EffectD03123261,240
13GCH CH Sunstrike Spellbinder At Karmel CGCD00113341,173
14GCH CH Diola's Saks And The City V Hi ClassD01101441,036
15GCH CH Anjadane's Regene V. MalvernD0010127944
16GCH CH Sisco's Ladies Love Country Boys At SyvileD0020123939
17GCH CH Southern Star Gen Stonewall JacksonD0015328912
18GCH CH Challenger's Samurai V LamarD0112321903
19GCH CH Rosendane's So This Is Heaven @ Spot-OnB0010117896
20GCH CH Journey's Piper Cub V Hi-AirD0010127871
21GCH CH B And K Sean's Grand Slam V. ParadiseD0100227791
22GCH CH Centurion's N Rj Danes Its Greys To MeB0000217513
23GCH CH Harley D. Hardt's FlashbackB001018499
24GCH CH Mavro-Twinoaks Hollywood ToughD000028474
25GCH CH Justice's Bare NecessityD000017454
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte