2015 Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2015 and ending December 31, 2015
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCH CH Journey's Gentlemen Prefer BlondesB12414121112212,718
2GCH CH Old Mission's Lucid DreamB317984596,419
3GCH CH Gmj Daneridge LeanmeangamblingmchineD28464484,947
4GCH CH Graycn Lost Creek The Descendant Of ElanD15782404,433
5GCH CH Sweet's Firenrain V Saravilla BN RN CGCB024134542,838
6GCH CH Tue-J's Pacific Category FiveD01318602,726
7GCH CH Neet's Whirlwind RomanceD03234332,196
8GCH CH My-Jon's High SocietyB03226211,980
9GCH CH Divine Acres Ring LeaderD01242531,807
10GCH CH Ln'M Mother Of All DragonsB02163381,757
11GCH CH Fame & Vwf's I' Have AnotherD02501431,653
12GCH CH Daynakin Knudtsen Writ'N N The StarsB00017301,440
13GCH CH Alpines Song Of ThesouthD01025241,278
14GCH CH Trew's Lady In RedB01133291,246
15GCH CH Mavro-Twinoaks Hollywood ToughD01231391,018
16GCH CH Journey's I'M Kind Of A Big DealD0212018861
16GCH CH Windycity-Orion's Guitar HeroD0003021861
18GCH CH Rojon's Cast Fate To The WindD0131113847
19GCH CH Mjm's Talk Of The TownD0101210613
20GCH CH Adelaide's Gridiron "Sweetness"D0120014538
21GCH CH Rosendane's The Big ShotD0001118532
22GCH CH Lake's Prime TimeD012009497
23GCH CH Gracyn N Lost Creek's Cinco Peso Badge BdD0001110463
24GCH CH Divine Acres Busy Being FabulousB000127441
25GCH CH Anjadane's Regene V. MalvernD001015377
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte