2016 Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2016 and ending December 31, 2016
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Journey's Gentlemen Prefer BlondesB62415221012316,672
2GCHP CH Graycn Lost Creek The Descendant Of ElanD22117839910,118
3GCHG CH Neet's Whirlwind Romance CGCAD06964634,775
4GCHS CH Mjm's Talk Of The TownD39646734,486
5GCHS CH Southern Star Norse God Odin At ValhallaD00265532,168
6GCHS CH Lagarada Danehills Star Struck TitanD00134261,884
7GCHG CH Alpines Song Of ThesouthD01846421,881
8GCHP CH Divine Acres Ring LeaderD02135401,880
9GCHG CH Gmj Daneridge LeanmeangamblingmchineD01433231,752
10GCHS CH Patientdanes Making Waves DoriB01132251,638
11GCHS CH Journey's JewelB02242281,228
12GCHS CH Olympian Alexander The GreatD0202530949
12GCHB CH Bayside's Cutting EdgeD0231313949
14GCHS CH Daynakin Knudtsen Writ'N N The StarsB0001125945
15GCHB CH Journey's CommissionerD0121024867
16GCHB CH Ink Spot's Beach Blanket Bingo V Sum-DaneB0002118753
17GCHB CH Madison's Cassiopeia A Kiss To Build A Dream OnB0132012742
18GCH CH Creek Danes I'M The Head Honcho El Jefe V EnzoD011319666
19GCHS CH Fame & Vwf's I' Have AnotherD010017623
20GCHS CH Divine Acres Busy Being FabulousB0021124616
21GCHS CH Myjon's High Honors V BriarwoodB0003017589
22GCHB CH Eio's Path To Serenity At SpiritualB0011028544
23GCHG CH Rosendane's The Big ShotD0002120520
24GCHS CH Celebration's Johnny Walker BlueD0012126486
25GCHB CH Jpl's The Velvet DogD0000012439
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte