2019 Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2019 and ending December 31, 2019

   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHG CH Landmark-Divine Acres Kiss Myself, I'm So PrettyB8208445510,376
2GCHP CH Spot-On Word Of HonorB08456625,101
3GCHG CH Naplessanroquemayfair 2j Backintheblack @ SansharD171156524,739
4GCHG CH Neet's Don'T Call Me BabyB04645534,174
5GCHG CH Tandt's Gmj's The Inimitable Doc HollidayD07742333,958
6GCHG CH B And K Paradise El PatronD02345582,670
7GCHB CH Journey's N Vegas Circle Of LightB00276402,082
8GCHS CH Divine Acres I'Ve Arrived At RegentB06453431,895
9GCHS CH Wildside's Get Off Of My CloudD01485441,701
10GCHS CH Vztop-Hillside Doctor's Blue DreamD01202291,386
10GCHS CH Arborhills Hunk A Burning LoveD02141301,386
12GCHS CH Brf's N Chinar's Man With A PlanD01326511,324
13GCHG CH Jerdan's High Intesity Catargory 5 V Victoria CGC TKND00311291,250
14GCHB CH Saltwater's AngelusD00124231,169
15GCHS CH Yk Paris Can Wait CGCA CGCUB01314361,101
16GCHB CH Creek House Top Hat N TailD1110010829
17GCHB CH Elle's Red Hot KissB0001521709
18GCHB CH Velocity's Borne On Raven's WingsB0411223680
19GCHG CH Hauer N Lucianas Happily Ever AfterB0001127633
20GCH CH Elle's Hi-Air Lockheed ElectraB0021121604
21GCHS CH Jerdans Believe It Or NotD0003030587
22GCH CH Vztop-Hillside Doctor's Pink ChampagneB001105523
23GCHS CH Lagarada's Xr Diamonds Are Forever V DaynakinB0000126468
24GCHB CH Lagarada's Forever A Lady CA CGC TKNB0010114427
25GCHB CH Wil-Joi Je-Ne Sais QuoiD0012113414
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte