Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2020 and ending December 31, 201920

For Events Processed Through February 7, 2020
Click names with red text to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHG CH Landmark-Divine Acres Kiss Myself, I'm So PrettyB1110021,407
2GCHG CH B And K Paradise El PatronD000109483
3GCHS CH Divine Acres I'Ve Arrived At RegentB000107350
4GCHS CH Wildside's Get Off Of My CloudD000038268
5GCH CH Northernaire When You BelieveD0000010229
6GCH CH Ellenni Blackstone Ashella Baby Got Bock!B000013226
7GCH CH Journey's N Vegas No Explanation NeededB000102163
8GCH CH Chanoz Tada's Gift Of FriendshipD010013162
9GCH CH Kma Lemaire's GladiatorD000202160
10GCH CH Krw Abw Dancing In The MoonlightD000101150
11GCH CH Nikolodeon's Here's Lookin' To The FutureB000004130
12GCH CH Sweet's Against All OddsD001001100
13GCHG CH Patientdanes Making Waves DoriB00000292
14GCHB CH Maitau Cosmic Balor Believe Intheeyesoftheprophecy RN CGC TKND00010182
15GCH CH Moonriver's Where The Heart Is V TurboB00100180
16GCHB CH Vztop Hillside Just Another Southern GentlemanD00000370
17GCHG CH Naplessanroquemayfair 2j Backintheblack @ SansharD00000360
18GCH CH Elle's Red Light DistrictB00000259
19GCHS CH Vztop-Hillside Doctor's Blue DreamD00000349
20GCHS CH Arborhills Hunk A Burning LoveD00000445
20GCHB CH Elle's Hi-Air Lockheed ElectraB00000345
20GCHB CH Old Mission's As You Like It CGCD00000245
23GCHS CH Remo's Inspector ClouseauD00000143
24GCHG CH Cabs Lagarada Wrap'D N Gold Rib'N XrD00000137
25CH Incredible Journey To JaylorB00000234
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte