Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2019 and ending December 31, 2019

For Events Processed Through August 21, 2019
Click names with red text to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHS CH Landmark-Divine Acres Kiss Myself, I'm So PrettyB718843489,497
2GCHG CH Tandt's Gmj's The Inimitable Doc HollidayD07742333,958
3GCHG CH Spot-On Word Of HonorB06216383,260
4GCHG CH Neet's Don'T Call Me BabyB03343352,916
5GCHG CH B And K Paradise El PatronD02335502,448
6GCHG CH Naplessanroquemayfair 2j Backintheblack @ SansharD01333201,635
7GCHB CH Vztop-Hillside Doctor's Blue DreamD01202251,319
8GCHG CH Jerdan's High Intesity Catargory 5 V Victoria CGC TKND00311271,230
9GCHS CH Arborhills Hunk A Burning LoveD01141251,143
10GCHS CH Wildside's Get Off Of My CloudD01263281,130
11GCHB CH Divine Acres I'Ve Arrived At RegentB03243281,120
12GCHB CH Brf's N Chinar's Man With A PlanD0112435971
13GCHB CH Journey's N Vegas Circle Of LightB0023224889
14GCHB CH Yk Paris Can Wait CGCA CGCUB0111325748
15GCHB CH Saltwater's AngelusD0012111689
16GCHB CH Velocity's Borne On Raven's WingsB0410217656
17GCHB CH Elle's Red Hot KissB0001417611
18GCHS CH Hauer N Lucianas Happily Ever AfterB0001119551
19GCH CH Sumner A Pocket Full Of Kisses At Wayne Manor BCATB010115401
20GCHB CH Lagarada's Xr Diamonds Are Forever V DaynakinB0000021374
21GCH CH Wil-Joi Je-Ne Sais QuoiD0012110333
22GCHB CH Jerdans Believe It Or NotD0002017308
23GCH CH Neet's Baby Face CAX BCAT CGCA CGCUD000117256
24GCHB CH Danendvor Terragold Diamante BrillanteD000012252
25GCH CH Old Mission's As You Like It CGCD002017223
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte