Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2020 and ending December 31, 201920

For Events Processed Through January 4, 2020
Click names with red text to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1CH Journey's N Vegas No Explanation NeededB000102163
2GCHS CH Wildside's Get Off Of My CloudD000011146
3GCHB CH Maitau Cosmic Balor Believe Intheeyesoftheprophecy RN CGC TKND00010182
4GCH CH Kma Lemaire's GladiatorD00010180
5GCHG CH B And K Paradise El PatronD00000138
6GCH CH Chanoz Tada's Gift Of FriendshipD00000128
7CH Ellenni Blackstone Ashella Baby Got Bock!B00000127
8GCH CH Thunder Road's Madeline CahnB00000126
9CH Flighty Autumnridge Rhythm And RootsB00000125
10GCH CH Northernaire When You BelieveD00000219
11GCH CH Nikolodeon's Here's Lookin' To The FutureB00000113
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte