Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2018 and ending December 31, 2018

For Events Processed Through March 1, 2018

Click names with red text to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
1GCH CH Spot-On Word Of HonorB001216782
2GCHG CH Raintree Erinwood Dixie's Pin Up Girl V ElanB0120011651
3GCHG CH Mjm's Talk Of The TownD002208577
4GCHG CH Double D N Lore's Ode To JoyD0100011527
5GCHB CH Spot-On Rosendane's Brighter Than The SunB011005407
6GCHS CH Kemac's Majestic Warrior V HawthorneD000027325
7GCH CH Naplessanroquemayfair 2j Backintheblack @ SansharD000007308
8GCHS CH Creek Danes Once In A Lifetime V EnzoB001014241
9Lovesong Twinkle Twinkle Lucky Star V SaravillaB000011219
10GCHS CH Remo's Inspector ClouseauD001012201
11GCH CH Tandt's Gmj's The Inimitable Doc HollidayD000006179
12GCH CH Orion-Windycity's Steel Guitar V Dane D'coeurD000104164
13GCH CH Pililani's Turquoise Treasure CGCD000012149
14GCHS CH Cabs Lagarada Wrap'D N Gold Rib'N XrD000006118
15GCHS CH Valbydane DesignacapturemomentD000004110
16GCHP CH Neet's Whirlwind Romance CGCA CGCUD00000597
17GCHS CH Ellenni's Mahal Kita RN DSA DJ CGCB00000482
18GCHS CH Payaso Alto Gavea Henry KissingerD00000366
19GCH CH Capdanes Be Emerald Green With EnvyB00000357
20CH Wildside's Mr Tambourine ManD00000356
20GCH CH Casaarabal's The Holy WarriorD00000356
22CH Gdab Black Bear RoadD00000148
22GCH Moonriver's The Heart Is A Lonely Hunter CA BCAT TKN B00000148
24GCH CH Dewitt's Court Hot ToddieB00000147
24GCH CH Wildside's Get Off Of My CloudD00000347
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte