Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2019 and ending December 31, 2019

For Events Processed Through July 2, 2019
Click names with red text to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHS CH Landmark-Divine Acres Kiss Myself, I'm So PrettyB716721398,400
2GCHG CH Tandt's Gmj's The Inimitable Doc HollidayD07742333,958
3GCHG CH Spot-On Word Of HonorB05213262,255
4GCHS CH B And K Paradise El PatronD02233392,047
5GCHG CH Neet's Don'T Call Me BabyB01232251,909
6GCHG CH Naplessanroquemayfair 2j Backintheblack @ SansharD01231151,217
7GCHB CH Vztop-Hillside Doctor's Blue DreamD01202201,169
8GCHG CH Jerdan's High Intesity Catargory 5 V Victoria CGC TKND00311251,164
9GCHS CH Arborhills Hunk A Burning LoveD01141221,115
10GCHS CH Wildside's Get Off Of My CloudD0125323947
11GCHB CH Journey's N Vegas Circle Of LightB0013221793
12GCHB CH Brf's N Chinar's Man With A PlanD0012324761
13GCHB CH Yk Paris Can Wait CGCA CGCUB0111323726
14GCHB CH Saltwater's AngelusD0012111689
15GCHB CH Divine Acres I'Ve Arrived At RegentB0023119619
16GCHB CH Elle's Red Hot KissB0001416596
17GCHB CH Velocity's Borne On Raven's WingsB0400213501
18CH Sumner A Pocket Full Of Kisses At Wayne ManorB010115401
19GCHS CH Hauer N Lucianas Happily Ever AfterB0001111399
20GCHB CH Lagarada's Xr Diamonds Are Forever V DaynakinB0000018338
21GCH CH Wil-Joi Je-Ne Sais QuoiD0012110333
22GCH CH Neet's Baby Face CAX BCATD000117256
23GCHB CH Jerdans Believe It Or NotD0002011255
24GCHB CH Danendvor Terragold Diamante BrillanteD000012252
25CH Elle's Hi-Air Lockheed ElectraB001107210
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte