Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2017 and ending December 31, 2017

For Events Processed Through March 9, 2017

Click names with red text to see ad.
WinsGroupWinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHS CH Southern Star Norse God Odin At ValhallaD0111115923
2GCHS CH Mjm's Talk Of The TownD023008884
3GCH CH Alpine's She's So Rock Steady Bam A LamB0112111642
4GCHB CH Cabs Lagarada I'M The Naughty One V Castle CreekB001007575
5GCHB CH Raintree Erinwood Dixie's Pin Up Girl V ElanB0000110432
6GCH CH Creek Danes I'M The Head Honcho El Jefe V EnzoD000108381
7GCHS CH Olympian Alexander The GreatD010006371
8GCHB CH Double D N Lore's Ode To JoyD0000012296
9GCHG CH Alpines Song Of ThesouthD000115289
10GCH CH Ink Spot's From Sea To Shining SeaB000202288
11GCHG CH Rosendane's The Big ShotD010003184
12GCHB CH Rojon's Cast Fate To The WindD000101171
13GCH CH Southern Star Augustus Mccrae Tx RangerD001004170
14GCHS CH Eio's Path To Serenity At SpiritualB000008167
15GCH CH Payaso Alto Gavea Henry KissingerD000005162
16GCHG CH Neet's Whirlwind Romance CGCAD000013126
17GCH CH Creek Danes Once In A Lifetime V EnzoB000004120
18GCHS CH Lagarada Danehills Star Struck TitanD000101115
19CH Hauer N Rockingdane's Knight In Shining ArmourD000011109
20GCHS CH Surf City's Yachtsman Of Dun RomanD000004103
21GCH CH Poetry's Speaker For The Southern GirlsB00100191
22GCHS CH Patientdanes Making Waves DoriB00000263
23GCHB CH Jpl's The Velvet DogD00000460
24GCH CH Stargazn's Cassiopeia At RochfordB00000253
24GCHB CH Ellenni's Mahal Kita RN DS CGCB00000353
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte