Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2019 and ending December 31, 2019

For Events Processed Through October 31, 2019
Click names with red text to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHG CH Landmark-Divine Acres Kiss Myself, I'm So PrettyB8208445510,376
2GCHG CH Spot-On Word Of HonorB07246544,337
3GCHG CH Neet's Don'T Call Me BabyB04644503,990
4GCHG CH Tandt's Gmj's The Inimitable Doc HollidayD07742333,958
5GCHG CH Naplessanroquemayfair 2j Backintheblack @ SansharD05735332,851
6GCHG CH B And K Paradise El PatronD02345572,647
7GCHS CH Divine Acres I'Ve Arrived At RegentB05353391,656
8GCHB CH Journey's N Vegas Circle Of LightB00263341,587
9GCHS CH Wildside's Get Off Of My CloudD01384351,480
10GCHS CH Vztop-Hillside Doctor's Blue DreamD01202291,386
11GCHS CH Arborhills Hunk A Burning LoveD02141261,316
12GCHG CH Jerdan's High Intesity Catargory 5 V Victoria CGC TKND00311291,250
13GCHS CH Brf's N Chinar's Man With A PlanD01126441,120
14GCHS CH Yk Paris Can Wait CGCA CGCUB01314341,055
15GCHB CH Saltwater's AngelusD0012213819
16GCHB CH Creek House Top Hat N TailD110008779
17GCHB CH Elle's Red Hot KissB0001521709
18GCHB CH Velocity's Borne On Raven's WingsB0411223680
19GCHS CH Hauer N Lucianas Happily Ever AfterB0001126627
20GCH CH Vztop-Hillside Doctor's Pink ChampagneB001105523
21GCHS CH Lagarada's Xr Diamonds Are Forever V DaynakinB0000124426
22GCH CH Sumner A Pocket Full Of Kisses At Wayne Manor BCATB010115401
23GCHB CH Jerdans Believe It Or NotD0002023378
24GCH CH Wil-Joi Je-Ne Sais QuoiD0012111359
25GCHB CH Whispering Pines Mdt King Of The PrideD0001015347
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte