Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2019 and ending December 31, 2019

For Events Processed Through May 5, 2019
Click names with red text to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHS CH Landmark-Divine Acres Kiss Myself, I'm So PrettyB412621256,276
2GCHG CH Tandt's Gmj's The Inimitable Doc HollidayD06612223,244
3GCHS CH B And K Paradise El PatronD00222231,323
4GCHG CH Jerdan's High Intesity Catargory 5 V Victoria CGC TKND00311241,136
5GCHG CH Neet's Don'T Call Me BabyB00130181,060
6GCHB CH Arborhills Hunk A Burning LoveD0104120959
7GCH CH Journey's N Vegas Circle Of LightB0002113568
8GCHB CH Wildside's Get Off Of My CloudD0024113552
9GCH CH Elle's Red Hot KissB0001315533
10GCHB CH Brf's N Chinar's Man With A PlanD001029454
11GCH CH Yk Paris Can Wait CGCA CGCUB0000210423
12GCHB CH Divine Acres I'Ve Arrived At RegentB0012013392
13GCH CH Saltwater's AngelusD000217389
14GCHG CH Spot-On Word Of HonorB000019387
15GCH CH Wil-Joi Je-Ne Sais QuoiD0012110333
16GCH CH Vztop-Hillside Doctor's Blue DreamD011008332
17GCHG CH Naplessanroquemayfair 2j Backintheblack @ SansharD001115290
18GCHB CH Lagarada's Xr Diamonds Are Forever V DaynakinB0000013286
19GCHB CH Danendvor Terragold Diamante BrillanteD000012252
20CH Elle's Hi-Air Lockheed ElectraB001107210
21CH Lotz Of Luv W'Patientdanes Midnight OrdersD000011182
22CH Sumner A Pocket Full Of Kisses At Wayne ManorB010001176
23GCH CH Lagarada's Forever A Lady CA CGC TKNB000004161
24GCH CH Mdt Naples Sanroque Cupid's ArrowB000011154
25GCH CH Danekraafts Up In A WhirlB000008145
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte