Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2017 and ending December 31, 2017

For Events Processed Through May 3, 2017

Click names with red text to see ad.
WinsGroupWinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHG CH Southern Star Norse God Odin At ValhallaD05442332,253
2GCHP CH Neet's Whirlwind Romance CGCAD13112172,093
3GCHB CH Alpine's She's So Rock Steady Bam A LamB01223241,814
4GCHG CH Mjm's Talk Of The TownD03512211,522
5GCHB CH Raintree Erinwood Dixie's Pin Up Girl V ElanB0032118931
6GCHB CH Cabs Lagarada I'M The Naughty One V Castle CreekB0010011706
7GCHB CH Jpl's The Velvet DogD0011010680
8GCHS CH Creek Danes I'M The Head Honcho El Jefe V EnzoD0003015647
9GCHS CH Olympian Alexander The GreatD011009636
10GCHP CH Journey's Gentlemen Prefer BlondesB110003611
11GCHB CH Ink Spot's From Sea To Shining SeaB000209512
12GCHG CH Alpines Song Of ThesouthD010119485
13GCHS CH Surf City's Yachtsman Of Dun RomanD000018391
14GCHS CH Double D N Lore's Ode To JoyD0000014354
15GCH CH Payaso Alto Gavea Henry KissingerD001009319
16GCHG CH Rosendane's The Big ShotD010008243
17CH Shady Crk N Gusto's Have A Double ShotD000011211
18GCHS CH Lagarada Danehills Star Struck TitanD000104202
19CH Deer Valley's Busy Being Fabulous V Hladik CGCB000101194
20GCHS CH Ellenni's Mahal Kita RN DSA DJ CGCB000015191
21GCHB CH Rojon's Cast Fate To The WindD000101171
22GCH CH Southern Star Augustus Mccrae Tx RangerD001004170
23GCHS CH Eio's Path To Serenity At SpiritualB000008167
24GCH CH Dane D'Coeur's She Rocks My WorldB000018165
25GCH CH Cabs Lagarada Wrap'D N Gold Rib'N XrD010006154
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte