Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2017 and ending December 31, 2017

For Events Processed Through September 1, 2017

Click names with red text to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Neet's Whirlwind Romance CGCAD317356566,818
2GCHS CH Alpine's She's So Rock Steady Bam A LamB14548545,723
3GCHG CH Southern Star Norse God Odin At ValhallaD05467553,550
4GCHG CH Mjm's Talk Of The TownD051165593,402
5GCHP2 CH Journey's Gentlemen Prefer BlondesB12381242,633
6GCHS CH Creek Danes I'M The Head Honcho El Jefe V EnzoD15333502,357
7GCHS CH Raintree Erinwood Dixie's Pin Up Girl V ElanB02763372,306
8GCHG CH Alpines Song Of ThesouthD04831301,640
9GCHS CH Jpl's The Velvet DogD11210161,308
10GCHS CH Double D N Lore's Ode To JoyD01222331,228
11GCHS CH Cabs Lagarada I'M The Naughty One V Castle CreekB00120181,073
12GCHG CH Olympian Alexander The GreatD0110012692
13GCHB CH Payaso Alto Gavea Henry KissingerD0010118672
14GCHS CH Surf City's Yachtsman Of Dun RomanD0000217665
15GCHB CH Cabs Lagarada Wrap'D N Gold Rib'N XrD0112118646
16GCHS CH Ink Spot's From Sea To Shining SeaB0003013626
17GCHG CH Rosendane's The Big ShotD0301219616
18GCHS CH Kemac's Majestic Warrior V HawthorneD0201029459
19GCHB CH Remo's Inspector ClouseauD0000119376
20GCHG CH Lagarada Danehills Star Struck TitanD001109366
21GCHS CH Whispering Pines Kaydeans Like Helli WillD0000123361
22GCHB CH Ourdanesno.1chanelofpililaniB000018350
23GCHB CH Dane D'Coeur's She Rocks My WorldB0000215315
24GCHS CH Eio's Path To Serenity At SpiritualB0000119294
25GCHB CH Stargazn's Cassiopeia At RochfordB0010110254
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte