Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2017 and ending December 31, 2017

For Events Processed Through February 4, 2017

Click names with red text to see ad.
WinsGroupWinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHS CH Southern Star Norse God Odin At ValhallaD001016571
2GCHB CH Cabs Lagarada I'M The Naughty One V Castle CreekB001005506
3GCH CH Alpine's She's So Rock Steady Bam A LamB001115471
4GCHS CH Mjm's Talk Of The TownD020005337
5GCH CH Creek Danes I'M The Head Honcho El Jefe V EnzoD000106329
6GCHS CH Olympian Alexander The GreatD010004297
7GCH CH Ink Spot's From Sea To Shining SeaB000101214
8GCH CH Raintree Erinwood Dixie's Pin Up Girl V ElanB000007211
9GCHB CH Rojon's Cast Fate To The WindD000101171
10GCH CH Southern Star Augustus Mccrae Tx RangerD001003158
10GCHG CH Alpines Song Of ThesouthD000013158
12GCHG CH Neet's Whirlwind Romance CGCAD000013126
13GCHS CH Lagarada Danehills Star Struck TitanD000101115
14GCHS CH Surf City's Yachtsman Of Dun RomanD00000280
15GCHB CH Double D N Lore's Ode To JoyD00000469
16GCH CH Creek Danes Once In A Lifetime V EnzoB00000267
17GCHB CH Eio's Path To Serenity At SpiritualB00000464
18GCHS CH Patientdanes Making Waves DoriB00000263
19GCHB CH Jpl's The Velvet DogD00000460
20GCHB CH Ellenni's Mahal Kita RNB00000353
20GCH CH Stargazn's Cassiopeia At RochfordB00000253
22GCH CH Hauer-Vitag's Through The Looking GlassD00000141
23GCH CH Payaso Alto Gavea Henry KissingerD00000139
24GCH CH Remo's Inspector ClouseauD00000238
25CH Naplessanroquemayfair 2j Backintheblack @ SansharD00000134
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte