Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2017 and ending December 31, 2017

For Events Processed Through July 6, 2017

Click names with red text to see ad.
WinsGroupWinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Neet's Whirlwind Romance CGCAD210243393,799
2GCHS CH Alpine's She's So Rock Steady Bam A LamB12423333,492
3GCHG CH Southern Star Norse God Odin At ValhallaD05453402,698
4GCHG CH Mjm's Talk Of The TownD03934422,463
5GCHP2 CH Journey's Gentlemen Prefer BlondesB12331142,005
6GCHS CH Raintree Erinwood Dixie's Pin Up Girl V ElanB02461311,824
7GCHS CH Creek Danes I'M The Head Honcho El Jefe V EnzoD14130311,548
8GCHS CH Jpl's The Velvet DogD11210151,296
9GCHG CH Alpines Song Of ThesouthD04431211,264
10GCHS CH Double D N Lore's Ode To JoyD01222281,113
11GCHS CH Cabs Lagarada I'M The Naughty One V Castle CreekB00120171,054
12GCHS CH Olympian Alexander The GreatD0110011667
13GCHG CH Rosendane's The Big ShotD0301216599
14GCHB CH Ink Spot's From Sea To Shining SeaB0003010589
15GCHS CH Surf City's Yachtsman Of Dun RomanD0000111434
16GCHB CH Payaso Alto Gavea Henry KissingerD0010015413
17GCHB CH Kemac's Majestic Warrior V HawthorneD0101017327
18GCHB CH Ourdanesno.1chanelofpililaniB000015321
19GCHS CH Lagarada Danehills Star Struck TitanD001106316
20GCHB CH Remo's Inspector ClouseauD0000112307
21GCH CH Cabs Lagarada Wrap'D N Gold Rib'N XrD0100112294
22GCHB CH Whispering Pines Kaydeans Like Helli WillD0000116285
23GCHB CH Dane D'Coeur's She Rocks My WorldB0000212265
24GCH CH Southern Star Augustus Mccrae Tx RangerD001109246
25GCH CH Cosmic Jv Nobonz Stealing The StarlightB000009243
25GCHS CH Eio's Path To Serenity At SpiritualB0000016243
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte