Home
2012 Great Dane National Specialty
Topeka, KS
Results

JUDGING    SATURDAY OCTOBER 27TH

CH OF HEALTH
CH. PCH IT'S WHAT'S SHAKIN OA, AXJ, OAP, OJP "LAVA

BEST JUNIOR
TOP JUNIOR - BREANNA UYENO


TOP GREAT DANE
GCH LOBATOS JITTERBUG MAN

CICH CHALLENGE AWARD
W
INDY CITY ORION'S GUITAR HERO

TOP BROOD BITCH
TIE
CH LOBATO PRETTY WOMAN
CH ROJONS READY OR NOT


TOP BREEDER
DR ADAM PROTOS

TOP 20 WINNER
GCH DRDS THE REVELATION

BOB
CH ELANS'S COMMAND DECISION REIMROC

BOW
ALPINES LUNAR HAZE

BOS
CH TAUSON KEONIGIN AMELIA FROM AUBURN

SD
GCH SHORELINE EAST-WEST PLAY IT AGAIN SAM

S
B
GCH ROSENDANES SO THIS IS HEAVEN @SPOT ON

AOM
GCH DON-LU'S DON'T TELL ME NO V CONCORD
GCH GRACYNS VALIANT WARRIOR V LOST CREEK
CH LOBATOS CODE RED
CH ROSENDANES WHAT A TRIP
GCH MICHAELDANE JB THIS IS IT TONKA
CH MAVRO-TWINOAKS HOLLYWOOD TOUGH
GCH DRDS THE REVELATION
GCH NAPLE TLBK DANA SANROUQUES NAIKA IKA PONO
CH TRIPLECREST HOME TOWN HERO
CH ROJONS BECKHAM
GCH CROWBAYS WIND USA
GCH DOUBLE DS JAYLOR WHAT'S NOT TO LIKE
GCH DON-LU'S DON'T TELL ME KNOW V CONCORD
GCH CH Shoreline's Som'Thing T' Talk Abt

BEST PUPPY
STARGZN MAN IN BLACK -S

B
EST BRED BY
PATIENTDANES QUINTESSENTIAL GRACE


Jr novice
1 Cameron Woods

Jr intermediate
1 Seryna Martindale
2 Austin Purvis
3 Amanda Achiu
4 Derek Philo

Jr Senior
1 Gabrielle Raborn
2 Victoria Cornish

Master Jr
1 Kylie Soafer
2 Aaliyah Cry-McMillion
3 Morgan Mattioli


JUDGING FRIDAY Y OCTOBER 26TH
BITCHES

6-9 BITCHES BLACK
1 O'BELLDANE-LORE TONKAS LATEST NEWS
2 LORES CHESHIRE RIDING HIGH O'BELLDANE
3  O'BELLDANE LORES DREAM A LITTLE
4 DARK HEAVENS RISING STAR

6-9 BITCHES BRINDLE
1 DANEACREBLKSTONE DO THESE STRIPES MAKE ME LOOK FAT
2 STARGZN DANCIN AWAY WITH MY HEART

6-9 BITCHES BLUE
1 FLEUR DELIS HIGH HOPES
AT LOVE SONG
2 KELSO-UNITY ANASAZIS PAGAN DREAMER AT RAVENSNEST

6-9 BITCHES FAWN PLACEMENT
1 JV RKYCREEKS SPLASH V SHORELINEWEST
2 ICON HUDSON RED SOLO CUP
3 JOURNEYS EZ TO BELIEVE AT ALANO
4 VZTOPS GABLIN TO WYNN V DRAGGING

6-9 BITCHES HARLEQUIN
1 GLACIERS TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD
2 ROSEMOOREDANES SEVEN OF NINE
3 COUNTRY RIDGE NIGHTS IN WHITE SATIN

6-9 BITCHES MANTLE
1 LIBERTYS MYSTIQUE REFLECTION
2 LIBERTYS GRAND ILLUSION
3 SARAVILLA CHROMA SHE HUNG THE MOON
4 COUNTRY RIDGE JUST A DREAM

9-12 BITCHES BLACK
1 CREEKS MISS KAY SHINING DOWN
2 PARKER DANES MGD TSIMI TSIX

9-12 BRINDLE
1 TLC MOREDANE SHEZA DEVIL IN DISGUISE
2 JODLINN ASHTON'S SCARLETT OF TARA
3 FENDANE SYLCREST I LOVE THE LIMELIGHT
4 JAYA N LOST CREEK DEHAVILLAND

9-12 BITCHES HARLEQUIN
1 RBLS SECOND TO NONE
2 JAYS BROWN EYES GIRL

9-12 MANTLE
1 NANPARA UNBRIDLED SPIRIT
2 JAYS BLACK BETTY BAM BA LAM
3 MICHAELDANE JB BOUND FOR GLORY

15-18

1 alpines lunar haze
2 Windy City-Orion move to my melody
3 colra's EB black obsession
4 cosmic maitaus the beauty authority v grateful

12-18 BITCHES
1 CENTURIONS N RJ DANES IT'S GREYS TO ME
2 STERLING DWT BLACK CALLA LILY V DARKHORSE
3 OLYMPIAN ELOQUENCE IN MOTION
4 VONSHEERS GRACYN'T SOMTHIN TO TALK ABOUT

AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER BITCHES
1 TLC NV'E OF ALL PROMISES
2 ASHTON'S ABSOLUTE DUCHESS OF MADISON
3 SHORELINES MY FUTURES SO BRUTE I GOTTA WEAR SHADES
4 KELSO-UNITY TANGLED IN MY DREAMS

BRED-BY BITCHES
1 PATIENTDANES QUINTESSENTIAL GRACE
2 JERDANS SPECIAL EDITION
3 DANEMARKS DIAMOND DYNASTY
4 SUMMIT VIEW KISS AND TELL

OPEN BLACK BITCHES
1 FAIRWAYS BLUNOTE LOVELY GIFT
2 VONBRUNOS BLACK EYES PEA
3 LADOGUERIE DIVA CHANY
4 NAPLES SANROQUE NORTH SHORE ISADORA

OPEN FAWN
1 KEMAC N LEINENSTONES SUMR SHANDY
2 SOUTHERN STARS SOPHIE VON ROSECO
3 JUBELLIES CONCRETE ANGEL V FLIGHTY
4 ASBURY BLACKSTONE BROOKLYN BRIDGE V JERDANS

OPEN BRINDLES
1 NIKOLODEONS THAT'S IT I GOTTA BE ME
2 CALYPSOS GET ME OUTTA DOGE
3 FENDANES SEE MY NAME IN LIGHTS
4 SUMMIT VIEW SLEEPLESS NIGHTS

OPEN MANTLE BITCHES
1 CHANOZ TERRA NOVA
2 GMJS TALLIER STACKS THE DECK
3 MAANPURS MICHAELDANE JB PANDA
4 SHEBANGS CLASSIC DARK SHADOWS

OPEN HAREQUIN
1 TRIPLECREST WILD EYED AND WICKED
2 PATIENTDANES WHAT'S NOT TO LOVE V TERED-DBM
3 BMW LR-LIEBHUNDES HONEYMOON NIGHT
4 PATIENTDANES PERFECT HARMONY

WINNERS BITCH
ALPINES LUNAR HAZE

RESERVE WINNERS BITCH
TLC MOREDANE SHEZA DEVIL DISGUISE

VETERANS 6-8
1 CH STRIDER N LEINENSTONES KATALEA
2 CH SYMMETRYS VRROOM AT THE TOP
3 CH JERDANS J TO THE L-O AT SLYCREST
4 CH CHANOZ RAHNI JAEGER

VETERANS 8 +
1 CH ORLEANS WHISPER OF CHIMO TX-C
2 CH LEGACYS HIGH SOCIETY
3 CH CALYPSOS VRROOM WITH A VIEW
4 CH LOBATOS ISN'T SHE LOVELY


JUDGING THURSDAY OCTOBER 25TH



DOGS
6-9 BLACK DOGS
1ST- AVANTIS UNUSUAL DISCOVERY V MK
2ND- MK DANES ALL ABOARD THE CRAZY TRAIN
3RD- MK DANES BLACK PEARLS LOOSE CANNON
4TH- LORE CHERISH SWEET RIDE O'BELLDANE

6-9 BLUE DOGS
1ST- FLEUR DELIS LEARNING TO FLY SOLEAUX

6-9 BRINDLE DOGS
1ST- STARGAZNS MAN IN BLACK-S
2ND- CLASSICALDANES EYE OF THE TIGER
3RD- SARDI'S SECOND TIME AROUND

6-9 FAWN DOGS
1ST- JVS THE BOONDOCKS SAINTS
2ND- DUOS DAWSON GRACYNS LOST CREEK
3RD- DIVINE ACRES SECOND TO NONE
4TH- VZTOPS TRUMP CARD VON SUGAR HILL

6-9 HARLEQUIN DOGS
1ST- CLEAR CREEKS DREAMS TO REMEMBER
2ND- COUNTRY RIDGE SILVER WINGS
3RD- LIEBHUNDES ON HALLOWED GROUND

6-9 MANTLE DOGS
1ST- COUNTRY RIDGE IM A BELIEVER

9-12 BLACK DOGS
1ST- SAULS GAUDI AT K'N ISLAND

9-12 BLUE DOGS
1ST- RAINMASTERS SEALED WITH A KISS
2ND- VON BRUNOS N MAYDANES PUT ME IN COACH

9-12 BRINDLE DOGS
1ST- TLCS MAUCK ONE AT DIALOADANES
2ND- KAVIROZ FIRST IN EXCELLENCE
3RD- FENDANE SCARLETOAKS STORM SURGE
4TH- NEET'S ALL ABOUT THE TEMPTATION

9-12 FAWN DOGS
1ST- TLCS QUESTAR HUNK OF BURNING LOVE
2ND- CIA MIO FIGLIO NO BONZ VOM WASALAND
3RD- SAUL DANEBRIDGE IM SEXY N I KNOW IT
4TH- STRIDER LEINENSTONE KEOKE DGHDA


9-12 HARLEQUIN DOGS
1ST- CROYDEBAYONE YE WRIGHT STUFF
2ND- NANPARS HIDALGO
3RD- KOC SPECIAL AGENT MAYHEM

9-12 MANTLE DOGS
1ST- MICHAELDANE JB MEGA BUCKS

12-15 DOGS
1ST- OLYMPIAN SPARTACUS THE GREAT V LOBATO
2ND- ROMANCES THE PROHECYS CRUSADER
3RD- CAME PRINCE OF SHADOWS
4TH- HARMON WYSIWYGS KARMA AND EFFECT

15-18 DOGS
1ST- WYNES RIC RAMAR DEL LAGO
2ND- DIOLAS RETURN OF THE QUEST V PAGUIN
3RD- HAUERDANES BACK IN THE SADDLE GNTLY DON
4TH- EIO DANES TORBIN VON ABBASTAN

AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER DOGS
1ST- GREAT VIEWS OF THE FONTANA DI TREVI AN BWK
2ND- TLC'S PROMISES BAD BOY TO N'VE

BRED-BY-EXHIBITOR DOGS
1ST- ADELAIDES GRIDIRON SWEETNESS
2ND- CAME MYSTIC WARRIOR
3RD- RAINMASTERS HEADLINER
4TH- DIVINE ACRES TRAVELIN MAN

AMERICAN BRED DOGS
1ST- JERDANS PRINCE OF TROY
2ND- MOMMY'S LIL MMONSTER
3RD- SHADYVIEWS THATS THE ONE
4TH- VISCONS DUST DEVIL

OPEN BLACK DOGS
1ST- SIR GUSTAVO O'GALLOWAY
2ND- BGDAWGS HEIR APPARENT
3RD- BGDAWGS JOLLY GREEN GIANT

OPEN BLUE DOGS
1ST- SHARCONS SKYHAWK
2ND- BGDAWGS EVIL GENIUS

OPEN BRINDLE DOGS
1ST- ROJONS PERSIAN BOY
2ND- CH PAQUESTONES ABRAHAM ROLLNTHDR NA NAJ
3RD- JUBILEES MAGELLAN
4TH- LOBATO'S SIN WITHIN

OPEN FAWN DOGS
1ST- TUE-JS PACIFIC CATEGORY FIVE
2ND- DUOS SAVING THE BEST FOR LAST GRACYN LOST CREEK
3RD- DANETASTIXS STEP'N OUT IN STYL
4TH- TEULU'S I CAN GO THE DISTANCE

OPEN HARLEQUIN DOGS
1ST- HIGHLANDS OGHMAN DOUGLAS
2ND- DANEWOODSBENT-ON KEEKOROK SPOTTED ON SAFARI

OPEN MANTLE DOGS
1ST- REDEMPTIONS ALL GLORY AND HONOR ARE YOURS RN
2ND- BOULDERVIEWS KOBAYASHI MARU
3RD- TERED-DBMS GO BIG OR GO HOME

WINNERS DOGS
OPEN FAWN DOGS
TUE-JS PACIFIC CATEGORY FIVE

RESERVE WINNERS DOGS
6-9 BRINDLE DOGS
STARGAZNS MAN IN BLACK-S

VETERAN DOGS 6-8 YEARS
1ST- SANDEDANES MONSOON
2ND- CH WARWICKS DARK VADER V DMANIA
3RD- CH HOLLEDANES WIZARD OF OZ
4TH- CH SYMMETRY'S MAKE VRROOM FOR DADDY, RN, NAJ, NF

VETERAN DOGS 8+
1ST- CH LOBATO'S TAKN CARE OF BUSINESS
2ND- GCH LOBATO'S THR CAN ONLY BE ONE
3RD- CH KATIVAS PHOTO FINISH, RA, BN
4TH- CH SHAH SHAH JAEGER

STUD DOG
1ST-CH ELAN'S COMMAND DECISION
2ND-CH LOBATO'S CODE RED
3RD-CH ROJON'S RANSOM OF RED CHIEF
4TH- CH GRACYN'S LOST CREEK LISTEN TO THE WHISPER



OBEDIENCE

OBEDIENCE VETERANS
1- CH ASHTON'S BLONDE AMBITION CD BN REA5 NA NAJ - SCORE 187.5
2- WYSWIGS MYSTIK LADY GUENIVERE RE CDX NJP AX OAJ - SCORE 184.5
3- CH EIO HEIDANES SILVERADO RN BN - SCORE 148.5

BEGINNER NOVICE A
1- LAZY DAYS CRYSTAL BLUE PERSUASION - SCORE 192.5
2- ALI - SCORE 191

BEGINNER NOVICE B
1- ROYHLS MADE IT LOOK EASY - SCORE 194
2- WYSIWIGS MYSTIK LADY GUENIVERE RE CDX NJPAX OAJ - SCORE 192
3- KARMA OA AXJ - SCORE 186+
4- CH PAQUESTONE ABRAHAM ROLLNTHDR NA NAJ - SCORE 186

NOVICE A
NO QUALIFIERS

NOVICE B
1- LAZY DAYS MASTER JEDI YODA CD BN RAE NAJ - SCORE 191
2- VONSHEERS AMAZING RAISIN CD - SCORE 191
3- BRONC OAP NJP - SCORE 185
4- CH ASHTON'S BAD TO THE BONE RN BN
QUALIFIED
DANEMARKS RELIGHT THE FIRE RA BN

OPEN A
1- LAZY DAYS LIME IN THE COCONUT CD BN RAE - SCORE 190

OPEN B
1- LAZY DAYS ME AND MY SHADOW DI NOCHE CDX GO GN RN - SCORE 190.5
2- WSYWIGS MYSTIK LADY GUENIVERE RE CDX NJP - SCORE 189.5
3- LAZY DAYS YOU'RE THE ONE UDX - SCORE 188.5

UD B
1- LAZY DAYS ROCK AROUND THE CLOCK UDX4 OM5 - SCORE 186.5
2- LAZY DAYS ME AND MY SHADOW DI NOCHE CDX GO RN - SCORE 185

HIGHEST SCORING DOG
LAZY DAYS MASTER JEDI YODA CD BN RAE NAJ
HIGHEST COMBINED SCORE IN OPEN B AND UTILITY
LAZY DAYS ME AND MY SHADOW DI NOCHE CDX GO GN RN

RALLY

RALLY NOVICE A
1- LINCOLN'S FOREVER MY FRIEND AT KIBRI - SCORE 97

RALLY NOVICE B
1- KARMA OA AJX - SCORE 100
1- BRONC OAP NJP - SCORE 100
2- CH PAQUESTONE ABRAHAM ROLL THOSE NA NAJ - SCORE 97
3- GCH WYSWIGS HULLETT ME B A ROCK MOVER BN RN - SCORE 96

RALLY ADVANCED
1- CH SUMMETRYS MAKE VROOM FOR DADDY RN NAJ NF - SCORE 100
2- DANEMARKS N JAYAS SWEET EXPECTATIONS - SCORE 90

RALLY ADVANCED B
1- WYSIWIGS MYSTIK LADY GUENIVERE RE CDX NJP AX OAJ - SCORE 98
2- CH ASHTON'S BLONDE AMBITION CD BN RAES NA NAJ - SCORE 98
3- DANEMARKS RELIGHT THE FIRE RA BN - SCORE 85
4- VALINORS BLACK DIAMOND IN THE RUFF BN RN - SCORE 81

RALLY EXCELLENT B
1- CH ASHTON'S BLONDE AMBITION CD BN RAE5 NA NAJ
2- WYSIWIGS MYSTIK LADY GUENIVERE RE CDX NJP AX OAJ - SCORE 94


GDCA FUTURITY

JUDGE- JOE LONGO
3-5 PUPPY DOGS
1ST- HOLLEDANES FEAR THE BEARD HARDEN
2ND- TREUES ROYHL ROGUE REKINDLED
3RD- TREUES DARK SIDE OF THE MOON
4TH- HOLLEDANES TONKA THUNDERS TRIPLE THREAT


5-7 DOGS DIVISION A FINALISTS
NANLYN RED CARPET APPROVED
SANDALE PAJ ITS FIVE OCLOCK SOMEWHERE
TWIN OAKS THUNDER ROLLS
CELEBRATIONS JOHNNY WALKER BLUE
STARGAZN HERE FOR A GOOD TIME AT MESBAN

5-7 DOGS DIVISION B FINALISTS
VZTOPS TRUMP CAR VON SUGAR HILL
NEETS HEART IN MILANO
ROJONS CABARET
TWIN OAKS UNFORGETABLE
RAINMASTERS TOTAL KNOCKOUT
FAMES & VWFS ILL HAVE ANOTHER
TWIN OAKS FIELD OF DREAMS


5-7 DOGS DIVISION C FINALISTS
TWINOAKS CRIMSON TIDE
STERLNINGS JON JACOB JINGLEHEIMER SCHMIDT V WYSIWYG
CELEBRATIONS IRISH LION
STARGAZNS MAN IN BLACK-S
SHEBANGS LIGHTENING DECISION
VOYAGER RETURN OF THE JEDI
ROJONS NEW YORK NEW YORK
TWIN OAKS TWO THUMBS UP
CHANOZ N JAYA HOT POTATO


5-7 DOGS DIVISION D FINALISTS
SHALAKO N OLYMPIANS UNIVERSAL HARMONY
VZTOPS SOUTHERN STATE OF MIND
CELEBRATIONS TALISKERS SPECIAL EDITION
SOUTHERN STAR GEN P G T BEAUREGARD
JOURNEYS BOARD OF TRADE
ALPINES SURE SHOT

5-7 PUPPY DOGS CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST-TWINOAKS CRIMSON TIDE
2ND-VZTOPS TRUMP CAR VON SUGAR HILL
3RD-STARGAZNS MAN IN BLACK-S
4TH- ALPINES SURE SHOT

7-9 PUPPY DOGS DIVISION A FINALISTS
CLEAR CREEKS DREAMS TO REMEMBER
AVANTIS UNUSUAL DISCOVERY V MK
DIVINE ACRES SECIND TO NONE
MOREDANES V NOT ME @ TOPAZ

7-9 PUPPY DOGS DIVISION B FINALISTS
JERDANS WATCH YOUR BACK
ICON HUDSONS SOME BEACH
MK DANES ALL ABOUT THE CRAZY TRAIN
ECHO DANEMARS RECONNAISSANCE

7-9 PUPPY DOG PLACEMENTS
1ST-CLEAR CREEKS DREAMS TO REMEMBER
2ND-AVANTIS UNUSUAL DISCOVERY V MK
3RD-MOREDANES V NOT ME @ TOPAZ
4TH-ICON HUDSONS SOME BEACH
7-9 PUPPY DOGS

9-12 PUPPY DOGS
DIVISION A FINALISTS
FOUR D'S MR BREWSKI
RACYN LOST CREEK DESCENDANT OF ELAN
TLC'S-QUESTAR HUNK OF BURNING LOVE
RAINMASTERS SEALED WITH A KISS
FENDANE SCARLETOAK STORM SURGE
GRACYN N LOST CREEKS STEALING HEARTS

9-12 PUPPY DOGS
DIVISION B FINALISTS
KAVIROZ FIRST IN EXCELLENCE
TLC PROMISES BAD BOY TO N'VE
GRACYN N LOST CREEK AIMING HIGH
NEETS ALL ABOUT THE TEMPTATION

9-12 PUPPY DOGS
DIVISION B FINALISTS (2ND HALF)
TLC'S MAUCK ONE AT DIOLADANES
SAULS IN YOUR HONOR
TLC RUGER SHOOTS TO WIN 4 MORE DANES
MICHAELDANE JB MEGA BUCKS

9-12 PUPPY DOGS CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- GRACYN LOST CREEK DESCENDANT OF ELAN
2ND- GRACYN N LOST CREEKS STEALING HEARTS
3RD-KAVIROZ FIRST IN EXCELLENCE
4TH- TLC'S MAUCK ONE AT DIOLADANES

12-15 JUNIOR DOGS CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- OLYMPIANS SPARTACUS THE GREAT V LOBATO
2ND- HARMON WYSIWYGS KARMA AND EFFECT
3RD-ROMANCES THE PROPHECY CRUSADER
4TH-CAME MYSTIC WARRIOR

15-18 JUNIOR DOGS
DIVISION A FINALISTS
FOUR DS THE PRESTIDIGITATOR
ADELAIDES GRIDIRON SWEETNESS
ROJONS BECKHAM
CH ALPINES COVERT OPERATION
SHADYVIEWS THATS THE ONE
EIO DANES TORBIN ABBASTAN

15-18 JUNIOR DOGS
DIVISION B FINALISTS
CH ROSENDANES WHAT A TRIP
CH RAINTREE ERINWOOD DIXIE RGGS THE LAST STRAW
CH WINDYCITY ORION GUITAR HERO
DIOLAS RETURN OF TE QUEST V PAQUIN
WYNES RIC RAMAR DEL LAGO
LINCOLNS SPECIAL FRIEND COOPER
CH ALPINES BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

15-18 JUNIOR DOGS CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- CH WINDYCITY ORIONS GUITAR HERO
2ND- CH ROSENDANES WHAT A TRIP
3RD- ROJONS BECKHAM
4TH-CH ALPINES BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

RESERVE PUPPY DOG
3-5
HOLLEDANES FEAR THE BEARD HARDEN

BEST PUPPY DOG
9-12
GRACYN LOST CREEK DESCENDANT OF ELAN

RESERVE JUNIOR DOG
CH ROSENDANES WHAT A TRIP

BEST JUNIOR DOG
15-18
CH WINDYCITY ORIONS GUITAR HERO

JUDGE- PADDY MAGNUSON

3-5 PUPPY BITCHES CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- HOLLEDANES TURBO THUNDER ALLEY
2ND- PRINZELS SWEET SPOT
3RD- HOLLEDANES THUNDER STRUCK
4TH- HOLLEDANES THUNDER DANCE


5-7 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION A FINALISTS
FLEUR DE LLIS DARK SIDE OF THE MOON AT RANA
STAGAZNS DANCIN AWAY WITH MY HEART
JOURNEYS ESTELLA IN LINE TO SHINE
ARBORHILLS SHE BREATHES FIRE


5-7 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION B FINALISTS
CELEBRATIONS STRAIGHT NO CHASER
ALPINES WILD AS THE WEST TEXAS WIND
SHEBANGS DRIZZLED IN SUNSHINE
JAYA N LOST CREEK DREAM WEACER V KAVROZ


5-7 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION C FINALISTS
STARGAZNS ALL AMERICAN GIRL V SUMNER
JOURNEYS EZ TO BELIEVE AT ALANO
SANDALE PAJ FRENCH CRYSTAL K-D-DANE


5-7 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION D FINALISTS
JOURNEYS 2 DESERT JULES 4 A MARTINI
NANLYN DEVIL IN DISGUISE
NEETS HEART IN BRINDISI
SOMEDAY CAME FLE OF SHEBANGS


5-7 PUPPY BITCHES CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST-FLEUR DE LLIS DARK SIDE OF THE MOON AT RANA
2ND-STAGAZNS DANCIN AWAY WITH MY HEART
3RD- SHEBANGS DRIZZLED IN SUNSHINE
4TH-STARGAZNS ALL AMERICAN GIRL V SUMNER


7-9 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION A FINALISTS
ECHO EVANS DANCE TO A VZTOP TUNE
BELLDANE LORES TONKAS LATEST NEWS
JV RKY SPLASH V SHORELINE WEST
DIVINE ACRES MS SOCIAL BUTTERFLY


7-9 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION B FINALISTS
DANEACRES BLACKSTONE HOLLY GOLIGHTLY V BONAFIDE
DANEACRES BLACKSTONE DO THESE STRIPES MAKE ME LOOK FAT
JV MARYMACS WEST SIDE STORY V SLWET
ROSEMOOREDANES SEVEN OF NINE
GRACYNSDUOLOST CREEK WONDERLAND


7-9 PUPPY BITCHES CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- GRACYNSDUOLOST CREEK WONDERLAND
2ND-DIVINE ACRES MS SOCIAL BUTTERFLY
3RD-DANEACRES BLACKSTONE DO THESE STRIPES MAKE ME LOOK FAT
4TH-ROSEMOOREDANES SEVEN OF NINE

9-12 PUPPY BITCH
DIVISION A FINALISTS
TLC N'VE OF ALL PROMISES
LAMONAS REFLECTIONS OF BAYLOR
TLC MOREDANE SHEZA DEVIL IN DISGUISE
GRACYN TURBOS WILD AT HEART V LOST CREEK

9-12 PUPPY BITCH
DIVISION B FINALISTS
DIVINE ACRES GEORGIE GIRL
SHUFFAS GIVE ME ALL YOUR LOV'N
FENDANESYLCRESTS I LOVE THE LIMELIGHT
GRACYN N LOST CREEK'S ANSWERED PRAYER


9-12 PUPPY BITCH CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- GRACYN TURBOS WILD AT HEART V LOST CREEK
2ND- GRACYN N LOST CREEK'S ANSWERED PRAYER
3RD- TLC N'VE OF ALL PROMISES
4TH-DIVINE ACRES GEORGIE GIRL


12-15 JUNIOR BITCH CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- BLACKSTONE SAUL A SAINT SHE AINT
2ND- OLYMPIANS ONE AND ONLY PARTY GIRL
3RD- KATCREWS SWEET SMELL OF SUCCESS VON SUGAR HILL
4TH-CENTURIONS N RJ DANES ITS GREYS TO ME

15-18 JUNIOR BITCH DIVISION A FINALISTS
OBSIDIANS RUN AROUND SUE
BISS GCH DULCE HAVE DESSERT FIRST
SHADYVIEWS THATS ME
WINDYCITY ORIONS MOVE TO MY MELODY

15-18 JUNIOR BITCH DIVISION B FINALISTS
OBSIDIANS LITTLE RASCAL
WYNES ROSALINDA DEL LAGO
MIKOLODEONS THATS IT I GOTTA BE ME
CH ROSENDANES SO THIS IS HEAVEN @ SPOT ON

15-18 JUNIOR BITCH CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- CH ROSENDANES SO THIS IS HEAVEN @ SPOT ON
2ND- NIKOLODEONS THATS IT I GOTTA BE ME
3RD- WYNES ROSALINDA DEL LAGO
4TH- ALPINES LUNAR HAZE

BEST PUPPY BITCH
7-9
GRACYNSDUOLOST CREEK WONDERLAND

RESERVE JUNIOR BITCH
15-18
NIKOLODEONS THATS IT I GOTTA BE ME

BEST JUNIOR BITCH
15-18
CH ROSENDANES SO THIS IS HEAVEN @ SPOT ON


BEST PUPPY
GRACYNSDUO LOST CREEK WONDERLAND

BEST JUNIOR
WINDYCITY ORIONS GUITAR HERO

BEST IN FUTURITY
CH WINDYCITY ORIONS GUITAR HERO