Home
2013 Great Dane National Specialty
Lancaster, PA
Results
FRIDAY OCTOBER 25, 2013
GDCA NATIONAL
LANCASTER, PA

JUDGE- ROBERT LAYNE- JR. SHOWMANSHIP
JUDGE- LINDA TONNANCOUR- BOB, BRACE, BEST PUPPY & BEST BRED BY
JUDGE- NORVEL BENOIT- STUD DOGS
JUDGE- GINA JAEBLON- BROOD BITCHES


JR. HANDLING RESULTS
NOVICE JR
1. AARON LIVOLSI

NOVICE INTER
1. DANIEL PLAMBECK
2. CLARISSE GUERIN WILLIAMS

OPEN JR.
1. FAITH ROGERS
2. EMMA ROGERS
3. JULES MCCAFFREY

OPEN INTER
1. KATIE RUDE
2. TARYN PEVY
3. ANGELE CIPRIOTTI
4. AMANDA ACHIU

OPEN SR.
1. SOPHIA ROGERS
2. VICTORIA CORNISH
3. AALIYAH CYR MCMILLON
4. BREANNA UYENO

BEST JUNIOR HANDLER
SOPHIA ROGERS

WD/BOW
ROJAN'S CAST FATE TO THE WIND

BOS
GCH MAITAU N COSMIC BETTER BY DESIGN,CGC

SD
GCH GRACYN LOST CREEK THE DESCENDANT OF ELAN

SB
JANZAK'S SHE'S GOT THE LOOK V RAU

AWARD OF MERIT
GCH HARLEY D HARDTS FLASHBACK
GCH MICHAELDANE JB MEGA BUCKS
GCH DRD'S THE REVELATION
GCH TREUE'S BAND OF ANGELS
GCH ALPINE'S BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY
GCH LOBATO'S CODE RED
GCH NAPLES TLBRK DANA SANROQUE CAUSE AND EFFECT
GCH HLADIK'S JUMP UP AND KISS ME
GCH CHALENGER'S SAMURAI V LAMAR
GCH WINDYCITY-ORION'S GUITAR HERO
CH ENZO'S DEREK ZOOLANDER BLUE STEEL REMYD
GCH HARLEY D HARDTS FLASHBACK
CH HYLANDANE AUTUMN IN THE ADIRONDACKS
GCH LOBATO'S CAUGHT RED HANDED
GCH ROSENDANE'S SO THIS IS HEAVEN @ SPOT-ON
GCH FIRESIDE TALLBROOK JEZEBEL
GCH GHDD Seamus Lord of the Dance

BEST OF BREED
GCH RAINTREE ERINWOOD DIXIE FOR HEAVENS SAKE

BEST PUPPY
VALBYDANE DAYNAKIN MY DESIGN FOREVER

BRACE
1. CH TREW'S LUCK BE A LADY & CH MAITAU'S GEMSTONE TREW BEAUTY
2. STERLING'S BLUE LARKSPUR V WYSIWYG & STERLINGS JON JACOB JINGLEHEIMER SCHMIDT V WYSIWYG
3. TERED-DBM'S BRIGHTEST STAR & CH CROYDEBAYONE YE WRIGHT STUFF

BEST BRED BY
DIVINE ACRES SECOND TO NONE

STUD DOG CLASS
JUDGE NORVEL BENOIT
1. GCH GEMSTONES PROMISES KEPT
2. GCH WINDYCITY ORIONS GUITAR HERO
3. GCH LOBATOS CODE RED
4. CH ROJONS MIKINOS V WINHURST

BROOD BITCH CLASS
JUDGE- GINA JAEBLON
1. CH HONEY IM GOING FOR BROKE V ELLENNI
2. GCH WYSIWYGS DANICA START YOUR ENGINE AT ENZODANE
3. CH SARAVILLAS CELTIC CAMEO V FERRIDANE
4. CH ANJADANES ANANDA V MALVERN

Top 20
BIS BISS PLATINUM GCH Longo Miller n Lore Diamond LIL HOF


GREAT DANE CLUB OF AMERICA
2013 NATIONALS
THURSDAY OCTOBER 24, 2013
LANCASTER, PENNSYLVANIA

JUDGE- NORVEL BENOIT- DOGS
JUDGE- GINA JAEBLON- BITCHES
JUDGE- ROBERT LAYNE- JR. SHOWMANSHIP
JUDGE- LINDA TONNANCOUR- INTERSEX

BRED-BY EXHIBITOR DOGS(14)
1. DIVINE ACRES SECOND TO NONE
2. VALHALLAS NEXT GENERATION
3. MOONRIVERS CAKE BOSS V SARMAC
4. VZTOPS BLOO YOU'RE MY BOY

AMERICAN BRED DOGS(7)
1. DUO GRACYNS MR JONES V LOST CREEK SOLARA
2. VON CHARMS BIG BANG BADDA BOOM
3. DUNDANE OLD MISSIONS THE MIGHTY OLYMPUS
4. WYSIWYGS JUST A CITY BOY TDI, CGC

OPEN BLACK DOGS(10)
1. TREUES DARK SIDE OF THE MOON
2. HLADIKS HEART BALL V WILDCLIFFE SUNRISE
3. KELSOS IM YOUR HUCKLEBERRY
4. DAVINCIS BARBER OF SEVILLE CGC

OPEN BLUE DOGS(5)
1. WYSIWYGS TALENTED MR. RIPLEY
2. JGPS BLUNOTE PAULS MAGNUM
3. DANTRYDANES BEAU LIVRE
4. JGPS JERSEY BOY

OPEN BRINDLE DOGS(3)
1. JUBELLIES MAGELLAN

OPEN FAWN DOGS(13)
1. TWINOAKS CRIMSON TIDE AT KIBRI
2. BRFS PINSTRIPE CATCHER IN THE SKY
3. C'MON GAME ON LARCHWOOD
4. DANETASTIXS STEP'N OUT IN STYL

OPEN HARLEQUIN DOGS(8)
1. THOR KORT KABLE TORTYLA
2. DAVISDANES EL JEFE
3. NANPARS HIDALGO
4. HIGH STAKES BIG SHOT

OPEN MANTLE DOGS(8)
1. NORTHPARK MICHAELDANE THE SUM OF ALL PROPHECIES
2. MICHAELDANE JB STATUS SYMBOL
3. SKYLARDANES BLK CHIEFS HEART IN THE SKY
4. OHANAS UNDER COVER MISSION V JMAR

WINNERS DOG FINALISTS
TREUES DARK SIDE OF THE MOON
TWINOAKS CRIMSON TIDE AT KIBRI
DIVINE ACRES SECOND TO NONE
ROJONS CAST FATE TO THE WIND
JPLS THE VELVET DOG
DULCE DANEBRIDGES SUIT N TIE

WINNERS DOG-ROJONS CAST FATE TO THE WIND
RESERVE WINNERS DOG- TWINOAKS CRIMSON TIDE AT KIBRI



VETERAN DOGS 6-8 (9)
1ST- GCH MICHAELDANE JB POCKET CHANGE
2ND- GCH SHORELINES SOMTING T TALK ABT
3RD-GCH BAYSIDES JUST A GENTLEMAN
4TH-CH SANDEDANES MONSOON

VETERAN DOGS 8+(3)
1ST- GCH WYSIWYGS RAPT IN STEEL
2ND- CH TREWS CUBAN CASSANOVA
==============================

AMATEUR OWNER HANDLED BITCHES(8)
1. BREKEN MLD JUST A SMALL TOWN GIRL JOURNEY
2. BAYSIDES ONE ACCORD AT OWLWATCH
3.DBD LADY CHARLOTTE
4.FENDANE YANKEE DOODLE DANDY

BRED-BY EXHIBITOR BITCHES(15)
1. DBD MIATA HAVE A LITTLE RAIN
2. TREWS LADY IN RED
3. ASHTON'S ABSOLUTE DUCHESS OF MADISON
4. THOR KOURT KOME TZAMKLI

AMERICAN BRED BITCHES(10)
1. MOREDANES Y GENTLEMAN PREFER BLONDES
2. JOURNEYS DIAMOND GIRL V COKIE
3. SHORELINES LET ME BE YOUR HERO
4. SANDALE PAJ STAR-TING OVER V MYDANE

OPEN BLACK BITCHES(8)
1. GREAT VIEWS FLASHBACK TO A LEPRECHAN
2. MAGICS TIMELESS MOMENT IN TIME
3. COLRAS EB BLACK OBSESSION
4. DEWITTS COURT LA BELLE DU LES MONTAGNES

OPEN BLUE BITCHES(3)
1. DANTRYDANES FRENCH CONNECTION
2. THORKOURT KALISSA CUPAR
3. QUARTERMILES FIRED UP

OPEN BRINDLE BITCHES(5)
1. STARGAZNS DANCIN AWAY WITH MY HEART
2. DANEACREBLKSTONE DO THESE STRIPES MAKE ME LOOK FAT
3. JODLINN ASHTONS SCARLETT OF TARA RN
4. HERITAGE HILLS KEEPIN THE FAITH V FOX TALE

OPEN FAWN BITCHES(8)
1. SHORELINES MY FUTURES SO BRITE IGOTA WEAR SHADES
2. WYNES ROSALINDA DEL LAGO
3. JODLINN SCARLETS SWEET MELANIE
4. ROSENDANES HOW DO YOU KNOW

OPEN HARLEQUIN BITCHES(12)
1. FOURDS JASMINE IN MY MIND V BLACKOAK
2. CARLA VON PAO
3. RAUDANES YAHTZE
4. SARAVILLA CHROMA CAROLINA MOON CGC

OPEN MANTLE BITCHES(6)
1. BMW LR KARMAS A BITCH
2.MICHAELDANE JB I CONSTEM A CARATQ
3.SHEBANGS CLASSIC DARK SHADOWS
4.JAYS BLACK BETTY BAM BA LAM

WINNERS BITCH- FOURDS JASMINE IN MY MIND V BLACKOAK
RESERVE WINNERS BITCH- MOREDANES Y GENTLEMAN PREFER BLONDES

VETERAN BITCHES 6-8(13)
1ST- CH FIRESIDE TLBRK INTO THE LIGHT
2ND- CH ANJADANES ANANDA V MALVERN
3RD-CH JERDANS J TO THE LO AT SYLCREST
4TH-GCH ROSENDANES JUST LIKE HEAVEN

VETERAN BITCHES 8+(7)
1ST- CH ASHTONS BLONDE AMBITION CD, BN, RAE7, NA, NAJ
2ND- CH. BRINLANNS ANY WAY YOU WANT IT
3RD-CH ORLEANS WHISPER OF CHIMO TX-C
4TH- CH KANDUS SUMMER RAIN, RN, CGC


GREAT DANE CLUB OF AMERICA
2013 NATIONAL SPECIALTY
WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 23, 2013
LANCASTER PENNSYLVANIA

JUDGE NORVEL BENOIT-DOGS
JUDGE GINA JAEBLON -BITCHES
JUDGE ROBERT LAYNE -JR. SHOWMANSHIP
JUDGE LINDA TONNANCOUR - INTERSEX

DAY 1 JUDGING

6-9 PUPPY DOGS BLACK(4)
1. WWDANES PEDAL TO THE METAL RE'S
2. DAYNAKINS WHEN THE NEW MOON RISES AT DAJA
3. UNITY'S GOTTA LOVE THE RIDE@ DANE ACRES
4. CUPAR'S BY THE BOOK OF DANTRY

6-9 PUPPY DOGS BLUE(1)
1. MOREDANES MAXIMUM BET

6-9 PUPPY DOGS BRINDLE(2)
1. HONEY'S FLASHBACK TO THE BEGINNING V ELLENNI

6-9 PUPPY DOGS FAWN(6)
1. VALHALLAS AN OFFICER AND A GENTLEMAN OF ELAN
2. JOURNEYS IM KIND OF A BIG DEAL
3. KATCREWS I-ON A HAWK IN THE SKY
4. HARLEY D HARDTS FLASH FORWARD V HONEY ELLENNI

6-9 PUPPY DOGS HARLEQUIN(6)
1. DULCES I TRIPLE DOG DARE YOU
2. THOR-KOURT KORNIECHE KILIGNKYLA
3. DAVISHIRES DRAGONHEART
4. HIGH STAKES STACK THE DEX

6-9 PUPPY DOGS MANTLE(4)
1.DULCE DANEBRIDGES SUIT N TIE
2. THR-KOURT KALLEN KRUGTYLA
===============================

9-12 PUPPY DOGS BLACK(6)
1. ICON OF MICAS ZERO TO SIXTY V AMB
2. ICON OF MICAS ZEPHYR
3. EBJS WORTH THE WAIT
4. KELSO-CCS REFLECTIONS OF A DARKSIDE RENDEVOUS

9-12 PUPPY DOGS BLUE(2)
1. SHARCONS PURPLE HEART

9-12 PUPPY DOGS BRINDLE(1)
1. DANEMARK ANAYA AMERICAN PI

9-12 PUPPY DOGS FAWN(3)
1. THOR KOURT KORVOISIER TALYKRISTAL
2. HOPES COUNTRY KIX N U KNOW WHAT

9-12 PUPPY DOGS HARLEQUIN(6)
1. JPLS THE VELVET DOG
2. THOR KOURT TRILLARD KETOILKLARK
3. JPLS WIN BIG
4. MICHAELDANE JB SHEBANG DONT TAKE NO BULL

9-12 PUPPY DOGS MANTLE(1)
1. HALTMEIERS STRUT YOUR STUFF V TRIGER
===============================

12-15 MONTH DOGS
1ST-ROJONS CAST FATE TO THE WIND
2ND-TUE-JS PACIFIC STAR GAZER
3RD-HI CLASS DIOLAS 24 KARAT INVESTMENT
4TH-NAPLES SANROQUE OH YES HE WILL DO ALTO GAVEA
===============================

15-18 MONTH DOGS(23)
1. SUMNER HAVENT SEEN THE LAST OF ME V MESABA
2. ELLENNI KALLY MEJA WHAT R U MADE OF HONEY
3. TWINOAKS TWO THUMBS UP
4. LONESTARS TEXAS RANGER
===============================

AMATEUR OWNER HANDLED DOGS(2)
1. DUNDANE OLD MISSIONS NICE GUYS FINISH LAST
===============================



6-9 PUPPY BITCHES BLACK(3)
1. DAYNAKIN-KNUDTSEN WRITN N THE STARS
2. QUARTERMILES TANGLED IN BLACK

6-9 PUPPY BITCHES BLUE(5)
1. MOREDANES ALL OR NOTHING
2.MOREDANES SPIN TO WIN AT WWDANES
3.LAURS FROSTED ICE
4.DELLAS 2 HOT 2 HANDLE

6-9 PUPPY BITCHES BRINDLE(4)
1. NEETS ALL U NEED IS LOVE AND CHOCOLATE
2. NEETS YOU HAD ME AT HELLO V ADELAIDE
3. JAYA MIA DOLCEA V JERDANS

6-9 PUPPY BITCHES FAWN(10)
1. LOBATO'S MY KINDA PARTY
2. CHINARS SUMMON AT MADISON
3. STARGAZNS RISKY BUSINESS
4. KATCREWS BLONDE N ASSURINGLY EXPENSIVE

6-9 PUPPY BITCHES HARLEQUIN(10)
1. SARAVILLA DND CHROMAS STONE OF DESTINY
2. THOR KOURT KNEMO KRUGTYLA
3. MICHAELDANE JB TS TWILIGHT TIME
4. ADDADANE-CHANOZ BOMBSHELL

6-9 PUPPY BITCHES MANTLE(1)
1. ELLENNI'S MAHAL KITA
===============================

9-12 PUPPY BITCHES BLACK(4)
1. ICON OF MICAS Z-BEST PURPLE PRIDE V KENYA
2. AZULENES EIO ANGEL STRAIGHT FROM HEAVEN
3. KELSO-CCS REFLECTIONS IN THE COLD NOVEMBER RAIN

9-12 PUPPY BITCHES BLUE(1)
1. SHARCON'S RISE TO GLORY V LAKESIDE

9-12 PUPPY BITCHES BRINDLE(5)
1. VALBYDANE DAYNAKIN MY DESIGN FOREVER
2.SEVENTH HEAVENS POKER FACE
3.JERDANS NUT N BUTTER OF BELLEZARR
4. HAMMER CREEKS SOVEREIGN STAR

9-12 PUPPY BITCHES FAWN(8)
1. MOONRIVERS KEEP'ER IN MIND
2. TOPENNYS FIRE AND ICE VON SHRADO AND THORDANE
3. MOREDANES AND TOPAZ JUST A LITTLE WHISPER V AMARE
4. FLEUR DE LIS'S KREWE OF MYSTIC OF TIME

9-12 PUPPY BITCHES HARLEQUIN(10)
1. OHANAS RUMOUR HAS IT
2. TERED DBMS BRIGHTEST STAR
3. DAVISDANES REFLECTION OF A DUCK
4. NIKE RODRIGUEZ

9-12 PUPPY BITCHES MANTLE(3)
1. CHROMA GO YOUR OWN WAY
2.JPLS THE ONE
3.DAVISDANES REMINGTON COOPER

12-15 MONTH BITCHES(18)
1. CHROMA SARAVILLA HERE FOR THE PARTY
2. TREWS PEPPERMINT BLISS
3. CHINARS SMOOTH RIDE
4. ANANDANES YOU TAKE MY BREATH AWAY

15-18 MONTH BITCHES(17)
1. RAINTREE ERINWOOD DIXIE RGGS PAY IT FORWARD
2. JUBELLIES MONA LISA
3. VON CHARMS PRINCESS OF ARAGORN
4. ALDYDANES PARTY GIRL MISS SAMANTHE



GDCA FUTURITY
LACASTER, PA

DOG JUDGE LINDA CAIN


3-5 PUPPY DOGS
DIVISION A FINALISTS
ALPINES ESCAPE TO ELAN
FENDANESYLCREST N EBS OUT OF THE BOX TO SHDY CRK
FENDANESYLCREST N EBS PACKER BROWN

3-5 PUPPY DOGS
DIVISION B FINALISTS
SARAVILLA CHROMA TRIPP OF A LIFETIME
JOURNEY'S COMMISSIONER
FENDANESYLCREST N EBS HELL'S FURY
ENZO'S NUMERO UNO

3-5 PUPPY DOG PLACEMENTS
1ST -JOURNEY'S COMMISSIONER
2ND- ALPINES GREAT ESCAPE TO ELAN
3RD-SARAVILLA CHROMA TRIPP OF A LIFETIME
4TH- FENDANESYLCREST N EB'S HELL'S FURY
========================================

5-7 PUPPY DOGS
DIVISION A FINALISTS
COLORTYMES ADVANCING THROTTLES AT CASTLEMIST
UNITY'S GOTTA LOVE THE RIDE @ DANEACRES
ALPINES QUEST FOR THE CUP
WYSIWYGS MAJESIC MOUNT MCKINLEY
WHISPER HILL WYNE SANDALES GATSBY
DAVISHIRES DRAGONHEART

5-7 PUPPY DOGS
DIVISION B FINALISTS
WYSIWYGS MESSENGER FROM ABOVE
MYJONS CANIS MAJOR
SHORELINES KEEPING THE DREAM ALIVE
WHISPER HILL WYNE SANDALES MURPHY

5-7 PUPPY DOGS
DIVISION C FINALISTS
ORION-WINDYCITYS BOOGIE WOOGIE BUGLE BOY
MYJONS THIS IS IT
WHISPER HILL WYNE SANDALES WILLIS
MOREDANES MAXIMUM BET

5-7 PUPPY DOGS
DIVISION D FINALISTS
ORION WINDYCITYS STEEL GUITAR
COLORTYMES CLEARED FOR TAKE OFF
MYJONS ROADANES TOTAL RECALL V THAKUR
WHISER HILL WYNE SANDALES DUNKIN

5-7 PUPPY DOG PLACEMENTS
1ST- ORIONS WINDY CITYS STEEL GUITAR
2ND-MOREDANES MAXIMUM BET
3RD-WHISPER HILL WYNE SANDALES WILLIS
4TH-MYJONS ROADANES TOTAL RECALL V THAKUR
============================

7-9 PUPPY DOGS
DIVISION A FINALISTS
HARLEY D HARDTS FLASH-FORWARD V HONEY ELLENNI
JOURNEYS IM KIND OF A BIG DEAL
VALHALLAS AN OFFICER AND A GENTLEMAN OF ELAN
DULCE DANEBRIDGES SUIT N TIE

7-9 PUPPY DOGS
DIVISION B
HONEYS FLASH INTO THE FUTURE V ELENNI
HONESY FLASH BACK TO THE BEGINNING V ELLENNI
VALHALLAS NEXT GENERATION
DULCE I TRIPLE DOG DARE YOU
KATCREWS I-ON A HAWK


7-9 PUPPY DOGS PLACEMENTS
1ST-DULCE DANEBRIDGES SUIT N TIE
2ND-VALHALLAS AN OFFICER AND A GENTLEMAN OF ELAN
3RD-HONESY FLASH BACK TO THE BEGINNING V ELLENNI
4TH-HONEYS FLASH INTO THE FUTURE V ELENNI
======================================

9-12 PUPPY DOGS
DIVISION A FINALISTS
JPL'S WIN BIG
ORION WINDY CITY'S GHOST RYDER IN THE SKY
TIMELESS MAGIC'S KNIGHT TO REMEMBER

9-12 PUPPY DOGS
DIVISION B FINALISTS
JPLS THE VELVET DOG
CHROMA TIME OF YOUR LIFE
HI CLASS DIOLAS 24 KARAT INVESTMENT

9-12 PUPPY DOGS
DIVISION C FINALISTS
DANEMARK ANAYA AMERICAN PI
EBJ'S WORTH THE WAIT
CH MOONRIVERS TIMEKEEPER

9-12 PUPPY DOG
CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST-JPL'S THE VELVET DOG
2ND-CH MOONRIVERS TIMEKEEPER
3RD-CHROMA TIME OF YOUR LIFE
4TH-DANEMARK ANAYA AMERICAN PI

12-15 DOGS
DIVISION A FINALISTS
VICTORIANNS BMW CIRCLE OF LIFE
NAPLES SANROQUE OH YES HE WILL RLB DO ALTO GAVEA
MICHAELDANE JB CDL MORGAN FREEMAN
SARAVILLA CHROMA CAPN LAFIETTES WILD NIGHT

12-15 DOGS
DIVISION B FINALISTS
TREWS MISSING LINK
CH DULCES CONVICTION OF THE HEART CGC
TUE-J'S PACIFIC STAR GAZER
SARAVILLA CHRMA JESTER OF G'NAWLINS MARDI GRAS
VZTOPS BLOO YOU'RE MY BOY

12-15 DOGS
DIVISION C FINALISTS
LARCHWOODS TITAN V GRAY GATE
CH ENZOS DEREK ZOOLANDER BLUE STEEKE REMYD
ROJONS CAST FATE TO THE WIND

12-15 DOGS
CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST-CH ENZOS DEREK ZOLANDER BLUE STEELE REMYD
2ND-ROJONS CAST FATE TO THE WIND
3RD-VZTOPS BLOO YOU'RE MY BOY
4TH-CH DULCES CONVICTION OF THE HEART CGC

===============================================

15-18 DOGS
DIVISION A FINALISTS
SUMNER HAVENT SEEN THE LAST OF ME V MESABA
LONESTARS TEXAS RANGER
VON CHARMS IMMORTAL PRINCE V NUMENOR
HLADIKS HEART BALL V WILDCLIFF SUNRISE



15-18 DOGS
DIVISION B FINALISTS
ELLENNI KALLY MEJA WHAT R U MADE OF HONEY
GCH ROSENDANES THE BIG SHOT
LONESTARS HILLBILLY B'BONE
DAYSTAR CHANOZ I CAN ONLY IMAGINE

15-18 DOGS
CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- SUMNER HAVENT SEEN THE LAST OF ME V MESABA
2ND-LONESTARS HILLYBILLY B'BONE
3RD-HLADIKS HEART BALL V WILDCLIFF SUNRISE
4TH-GCH ROSENDANES THE BIG SHOT
=================================

BEST PUPPY DOG
JPLS THE VELVET DOG

RESERVE PUPPY DOG
JOURNEYS THE COMMISSIONER

BEST JUNIOR DOG
CH ENZOS DEREK ZOOLANDER BLUE STEELE REMYD

RESERVE JUNIOR DOG
ROJONS CAST FATE TO THE WIND



FUTURITY BITCHES JUDGE LORAINE MATHERLY

3-5 PUPPY BITCHES
DIVISION A FINALISTS
JOURNEY'S SERENDIPITY
KATCREW'S RUSSION ROULETTE
JOURNEY'S VIVA LA VIDA
FENDANESYLCREST N EB'S RISGAE BUSINESS

3-5 PUPY BITCHES
DIVISION B FINALISTS
KELSO DIVINCIS TURNING MORNINGSTARZ GOLDEN
JOURNEY'S VIVA LAS VEGAS

3-5 PUPPY BITCHES
CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- JOURNEY'S VIVA LA VIDA
2ND- THORNHILL'S ENCHANTMENT
3RD- JOURNEY'S VIVA LAS VEGAS
4TH-KELSO DIVINCI'S TURNING MORNINGSTARZ GOLDEN
===============================


5-7 PUPPY BITCHES
DIVISION A FINALISTS
ALPINES TWIST AND SHOUT
MOREDANES ALL OR NOTHING
MYJONS HIGH SOCIETY
UNITYS THE GREATEST OF THESE IS LOVE

5-7 PUPPY BITCHES
DIVISION B FINALISTS
BAYSIDE HILLSIDE CLASSY CHASSIS
WHISPER HILL WYNE SANDALES GARBO
SHORELINES LIFE IN THE FAST LANE

5-7 PUPPY BITCHES
DIVISION C FINALISTS
WINDYCITY ORIONS IN DREAMS
SHORELINES RUN FOR THE ROSES

5-7 PUPPY BITCHES
DIVISION D FINALISTS
MOREDANES JACKPOT PARTY
WHISPER HILL WYNE SANDALES FIONA
MYJONS SAZERAC OF PRINZEL

5-7 PUPPY BITCHES
CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- BAYSIDE HILLSIDES CLASSY CHASSIS
2ND- MOREDANES ALL OR NOTHING
3RD- MYJONS HIGH SOCIETY
4TH-ALPINES TWIST AND SHOUT
===================================

7-9 PUPPY BITCHES
DIVISION A FINALISTS
SARAVILLA DND CHROMAS STONE OF DESTINY
JOURNEYS GENTLEMAN PREFER BLONDES
ADDADANE CHANOZ SUMMER LOVIN HAPPENS SO FAST

7-9 PUPPY BITCHES
DIVISION B FINALISTS
KATCREWS BLONDE AND ASU
RINGLY EXPENSIVE
STARGAZNS RISKY BUSINESS
ADDADANE CHANOZ BOMBSHELL
JOURNEYS GAME ON V SUNDANCE
NEETS YOU HAD ME AT HELLO V ADELAIDE

7-9 PUPPY BITCHES
CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST-JOURNEYS GENTLEMAN PREFER BLONDES
2ND-ADDADANE CHANOZ BOMBSHELL
3RD-KATCREWS BLONDE AND ASSURINGLY EXPENSIVE
4TH-STARGAZNS RISKY BUSINESS
===============================

9-12 PUPPY BITCHES
DIVISION A FINALISTS
JPLS THE ONE
MOONRIVERS KEEP'ER IN MIND

9-12 PUPPY BITCHES
DIVISION B FINALISTS
SEVENTH HEAVENS QUEEN OF HEARTS
DAVISDANES REFLECTION OF A DUCK
HI-CLASS DIOLAS GOLDEN INVESTMENT SLM
DULCES ELECTRIC CHOCK OF BRAVEHEART


9-12 PUPPY BITCHES
DIVISION C FINALISTS
TOPENNYS FIRE AND ICE VONSHRADO AND THORDANE
TERED DBMS BRIGHTEST STAR
SEVENTH HEAVENS BETTIN ON HEARTS AT NORTHSTAR
HICLASS DIOLAS PLATINUM INVESTMENT
CHROMA GO YOUR OWN WAY

9-12 PUPPY BITCHES
CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST-HI CLASS DILAS PLATINUM INVESTMENT
2ND-CHROMA GO YOUR OWN WAY
3RD-TERED DBMS BRIGHTEST STAR
4TH-JPLS THE ONE

12-15 BITCHES
DIVISION A FINALISTS
CH MADISONS FUGHEDDAHBOUTIT SHES THE ONE
ENZO'S AINT SHE PURDY AT BLUE MOON
TREWS LADY IN RED
CHROMA SARAVILLA HERE FOR THE PARTY
KATCREWS DARK REFLECTION AT RAINMASTER
TUE-J'S PACIFIC JUST LIKE HEAVEN

12-15 BITCHES
DIVISION B FINALISTS
ROJON'S IMPERIAL MAJESTY
SARAMA MICHAELDANE JB CDL BELLADONNA ALL TIED UP
NAPLES SANROQUE BLACK SWAN
SARAVILLA CHROMA PARTY ON BOURBON STREET LOVESONG
TREWS PEPPERMINT BLISS
MICHAELDANE JB CDL MYA ANGELOU

12-15 BITCHES
FINAL CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- CHROMA SARAVILLA HERE FOR THE PARTY
2ND-CH MADISONS FUGHEDDAHBOUTIT SHES THE ONE
3RD-ROJON'S IMPERIAL MAJESTY
4TH-NAPLES SANROQUE BLACK SWAN


15-18 BITCHES
DIVISION A FINALISTS
RAINTREE ERINWOOD DIXIE RGG'S PAY IT FORWARD
LAGARADAS FOREVER AFTER
VON CHARMS ANGELIC FIRE

15-18 BITCHES
DIVISION B FINALISTS
ALDYDANES PARTY GIRL MISS SAMANTHE
JUBILEES MONA LISA
TEMIRAS I HAVE PROMISES TO KEEP
ROSENDANES HOW DO YOU KNOW
VON CHARMS PRINCESS OF ARAGORN

15-18 BITCHES
FINAL CLASS PLACEMENTS
1ST- VON CHARMS PRINCESS OF ARAGORN
2ND-RAINTREE ERINWOOD DIXIE RGGS PAY IT FORWARD
3RD-VON CHARMS ANGELIC FIRE
4TH-JUBILEES MONA LISA

BEST PUPPY BITCH
HI CLASS DIOLAS PLATINUM INVESTMENT

RESERVE PUPPY BITCH
BAYSIDE HILLSIDES CLASSY CHASSIS

BEST JUNIOR BITCH
CHROMA SARAVILLA HERE FOR THE PARTY

RESERVE JUNIOR BITCH
VON CHARMS PRINCESS OF ARAGORN






FUTURITY INTERSEX

JUDGE LINDA CAIN
BEST PUPPY IN FUTURITY
JPL'S THE VELVET DOG

JUDGE LORRAINE MATHERLY
BEST JUNIOR IN FUTURITY
CHROMA SARAVILLA HERE FOR THE PARTY

BEST IN FUTURITY
JPL'S THE VELVET DOG
BREEDER- JEFF LARENCE
OWNER- TETSUJI MITA & AKOMI MITA