Home
2014 Great Dane National Specialty
Huron, OH
Results
GREAT DANE CLUB OF AMERICA
2014 GDCA NATIONAL SHOW
CENTRAL DIVISION
Saturday October 25th

BEST OF BREED~ 327 GCH WINDYCITY‐ORION'S GUITAR HERO
WB/BOW-218 *TLC NV'E OF ALL PROMISE'S
BOS-588 *CH LAGARADA'S FOREVER AFTER
SD-375 CH JPL'S THE VELVET DOG
SB-592 GCH LONGO MILLER N LORE DAMOND LIL

AWARDS OF MERIT:
303 GCH D.S.S. KING'S RANSOM JP MCLAREN
331 GCH MK DANES ALL ABOARD THE CRAZY TRAIN
347 GCH GMJ DANERIDGE LEAN MEAN GAMBLING MACHINE
357 GCH TUE‐J'S PACIFIC CATEGORY FIVE
395 GCH CH GRACYN LOST CREEK THE DESCENDANT OF ELAN
405 405 GCH ALPINE'S BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY
413 GCH ALPINE'S ICE WARRIOR V HAWTHORNE
419 GCH GHDD SEAMUS LORD OF THE DANCE
425 GCH DIVINE ACRES RING LEADER

500 GCH ROSENDANE'S SO THIS IS HEAVEN @ SPOT‐ON
502 GCH JOURNEY'S GENTLEMEN PREFER BLONDES
508 GCH. SWEET'S FIRE N RAIN V SARAVILLA BN CGC
590 GCH NAPLES SANROQUE DANA HONALULU LULU
614 GCH RAINTEE ERINWOOD DIXIE FOR HEAVENS SAKE

TOP 20 WINNER: GCH MJM HI AIR ALL EYES ON ME


GREAT DANE CLUB OF AMERICA
2014 GDCA NATIONAL SHOW
CENTRAL DIVISION
Friday October 24th

Leon Reimert AOH dogs through WD, Veterans & Stud Dog
Pat Ciampa Am Bred bitches through WB, Veterans & Brood Bitch


Amateur Owner Handled Dogs (5)
1st- *TLC'S PROMISE'S BAD BOY TO NV'E
2nd- *ENZO'S THUNDER ROAD TO BLUE MOON
3rd-WYSIWYGS MAJESTIC MOUNT MCKINLEY


Bred-By Dogs (14)
1st- 163 SARAVILLA CHROMA TRIPP OF A LIFETIME
2nd- 171 *PAQUESTONE'S FLASHY FABIO
3rd- 177 DIVINE ACRES THE LEGEND
4th- 169 *KILTIC N DAYNAKIN'S MOONSHINE


American Bred Dogs (3)
1st-266 *DIVINE ACRES CHOSEN ONE
2nd- 268 ROJON'S NEW YORK NEW YORK
3rd-264 SOUTH WIND'S REMY MARTIN KING LOUIS LEE


Open Dogs Black (7)
1st- 187 *BRUPORT'S ROMEO BLUE
2nd- 193 ICON OF MICA'S ZERO TO SIXTY V AMB
3rd- 185 MICHAELDANE JB CDL MORGAN FREEMAN
4th- 189 PAINTEDMDS NOT THE EASTER BUNNY


Open Dogs Blue (3)
1st-201 SHARCON'S SAN SEBASTION
2nd- 197 SHARCON'S ROUGH AND READY


Open Dogs Brindle (2)
1st-203 *DUGAN'S GOOD TO THE LAST DROP AT GRINER
2nd- 205 LEXIS ONE SINGULAR SENSATION


Open Dogs Fawn (8)
1st- 219 JOURNEY'S ANGELS AMONG US
2nd- 217 TREW DARE TRISTAN ALEXANDER OF IRELAND
3rd- 209 VON CHARM'S MIGHTY QUINN
4th- 207 CAME PRINCE OF SHADOWS


Open Dogs Harlequin (8)
1st – 223 CLEAR CREEKS DREAMS TO REMEMBER
2nd - 233 VI‐DAYNE'S BILLY THE KID DO ALTO GAVEA
3rd- 229 NANPARS HIDALGO CGC, BH, TT, RN, BN
4th- 225 ADDADANE‐CHANOZ CAPTAIN JACK


Open Dogs Mantle (5)
1st-245 NORTHPARK MICHAELDANE THE GIFT OF THE PROPHECY
2nd- 247 THOR‐KOURT KALLEN KRUGTYLA
3rd- 243 *CHANOZ SWEET TREAT V EYE CANDY
4th- 235 SARAVILLA CHROMA JESTER OF GNAWLINS KREWE


Winners Dog:
245 NORTHPARK MICHAELDANE THE GIFT OF THE PROPHECY
Reserve Winners Dog: *REMO'S INSPECTOR CLOUSEAU


Veteran Dogs 6-8 Years (6)
1st- 259 GCH MICHAELDANE JB POCKET CHANGE
2nd-251 GCH KNIGHT‐ELAN'S PISTOLERRO BD
3rd-255 VZTOP VALHALLA VERDE VON CROIX
4th-253 GCH MICHAELDANE JB THIS IS IT TONKA


Veteran Dogs 8+ Years (2)
1st-263 CH. SANDEDANES MONSOON
2nd-261 LARCHWOOD REES RISING STAR


Stud Dogs (3)
1st-399 GCH DAVISDANE'S DANSK INTRO‐DUCKSHUN
2nd-257 *CH TRIPLECREST HOME TOWN HERO
3rd-249 CH. ROJON'S LEGENDARY KISS KISS V SVEVO


American Bred Bitches (8)
1st-252 DIVINE ACRES GO THE DISTANCE
2nd- 248 JOURNEY'S VIVA LA VIDA
3rd-260 MY‐JON'S SAZERAC OF PRIN‐ZEL
4th -256 ROJON'S THEN AND NOW


Open Bitches Black (4)
1st- 272 UNITY'S NO ORDINARY LOVE
2nd- 274 CUPAR'S GONE ROGUE


Open Bitches Blue (4)
1st-278 STERLING'S BLUE LARKSPUR V. WYSIWYG
2nd- 282 SHARCON'S RISE TO GLORY V LAKESIDE CGC
3rd-280 CREEK'S THIS GIRL IS ON FIRE
4th- 284 SHARCON'S VENUS DE MILO


Open Bitches Brindle (3)
1st-288 JUBELLIE'S MONA LISA
2nd- 286 JAYA'S MIA DOLCEA V JERDAN
3rd-290 HERITAGE HILLS' KEEPIN' THE FAITH V FOX TALE


Open Bitches Fawn (15)
1st-310 TEULU'S HOT & SPICY ME
2nd-306 FAME & VWF'S IT'S ALL ABOUT ME FOR REIMROC & ELAN
3rd-308 CHANOZ N JAYA DAYSTARTA‐DA!!
4th-304 DIVINE ACRES SUNRAY


Open Bitches Harlequin (15)
1st – 350 MICHAELDANE JB TS TWILIGHT TIME
2nd – 328 NASDANE'S RUN FOR THE LILIES (CANADA)
3rd-346 MICHAELDANE JB‐EB SERENDIPITY
4th- 330 TERED‐DBM'S BRIGHTEST STAR


Open Bitches Mantle (8)
1st- 354 DAVISDANE'S REMINGTON COOPER
2nd- 364 CHANOZ'S KIMIKO
3rd-366 BMWLR KARMA'S A BITCH
4th-352 JPL'S THE ONE


Winners Bitch:
218 *TLC NV’E OF ALL PROMISE’S

Reserve Winners Bitch:
78 INK SPOT’S CATCH A WAVE AT TWINOAKS


Veteran Bitch 6-8 Years (10)
1st- 380 SEQUOYAH'S AMAZING GRACE WILLOBEND
2nd-382 GCH SHORELINES MOON RIVER AOM CGC
3rd-378 CH HAUERDANES N' IT TO WIN IT
4th-384 GCH VZTOP'S IRRESISTIBLE CHARMER V KEMAC


Veteran Bitch 8+ Years (8)
1st- 396 CH. RAINTREE ERINWOOD DIXIE THE LAST WORD
2nd- 400 GCH Z‐DANE'S UPLAND ACRE QUPIE DOLL
3rd- 388 - GCH JERDAND J TO THE L‐O AT SYLCREST
4th-398 CH DANA TLBRK QUEEN LATIFA TLC


Brood Bitches (5)
1st- 372 GCH SARAVILLA'S SWEET MISTY ISLE BN
2nd- 554 CH TEULU'S NALA OF THE WILD
3rd -574 GCH DULCE HAVE DESSERT FIRST CD BN RA CGC
4th- 624 CH BAYSIDE‐REMO'S JUST DAISY


GREAT DANE CLUB OF AMERICA
2014 GDCA NATIONAL SHOW
CENTRAL DIVISION
Thursday OCTOBER 23

Leon Reimert 6-9 puppy dogs through 15-18 month dogs
Pat Ciampa 6-9 puppy bitches through bred by bitches




6-9 Puppy Dogs Black (2)
1st- 611 LONGO MILLER LORE’S HERE COMES THE SON
2nd- 7 UNITY'S HAPPILY SQUARED AWAY


6-9 Puppy Dogs Blue (1)
1st- 9 WYSIWYG'S EVERYONE'S DRIVEN BY SOMETHING!


6-9 Puppy Dogs Brindle (7)
1st-23 MIRABILEVISU'S DANGEROUS JUNGLE
2nd-19 PAXTONS LIFE IS LIKE A BOX OF CHOCOLATE @ DEROBLES
3rd-17 DUNDANE‐OLDMISSION'S I AM IRON MAN
4th-11 NANLYN DOUBLE FUDGE SWIRL


6-9 Puppy Dogs Fawn (11)
1st-33 VON CHARMS FATE INTERVENED V BLACKTIE
2nd-45 *MY JON'S THRILL OF KISS
3rd-37 ACCORD'S LIVING HOPE
4th-27 ACCORD'S BON HEIR MV


6-9 Puppy Dogs Harlequin (3)
1st – 49 PAYASO KARPE DIEM V TERED‐DBM ALTO GAVEA (BRAZIL)
2nd – 53 LN'M KODACHROME DO ALTO GAVEA (BRAZIL)
3rd-51 SANDALE‐PAJ MIDNIGHT TOKER


6-9 Puppy Dogs Mantle (5)
1st- 61 *ELLENNI'S REED RICHARDS
2nd- 57 BLK'S SKYLARDANES FORBIDDEN ALCHEMY
3rd- 59 ELLENNI'S SIMON TEMPLAR V ROSEMOORE
4th- 63 ELLENNI'S DR. DAVID BRUCE BANNER


9-12 Puppy Dogs Black (2)
1st- 67 KATCREW N MY JON'S FLYING SPUR
2nd- 65 KATCREWS SOMETHIN'S A BREWIN @ PERFECT CREEK


9-12 Puppy Dogs Blue (3)
1st – 69 BGDAWGS MIDWINTERS COBALT MOON
2nd- 73 BGDAWGS SONIC BOOM
3rd-71 BLUEPRINT'S UNBOWED, UNBENT, UNBROKEN


9-12 Puppy Dogs Fawn (8)
1st-87 *REMO'S INSPECTOR CLOUSEAU
2nd-79 REGENT'S MOST WANTED
3rd-81 KELR‐NKLDEON SABRE'S NOW DO YOU BELIEVE?" IN KSERA"
4th-83 PEAKVIEW'S KISS & HUG


9-12 Puppy Dogs Harlequin (3)
1st – 91 *THOR‐ KOURT KYNE KENAITRUVE
2nd – 93 T AND T'S I DID IT MY WAY
3rd-95 HALTMEIER'KARIX FINVARRA DUGAN


12-15 Month Dogs (19)
1st- 105 COSMIC MAITAU HEPLER'S LOOK NO FURTHER
2nd-117 ROJON'S NIGHT AND DAY
3rd- 97 LARCHWOOD'S QUEST FOR LOMBARDI VON FOX TALE
4th-113 *MK DANES THE SKY IS FALLING


15-18 Month Dogs (5)
1st-135 KELSO & DAILY'S STRYKIN BLACK GOLD
2nd-143 WHISPER HILL WYNE SANDALE RIGBY
3rd-123 DIVINE ACRES THE GUARDIAN
4th-137 FOUR D'S MR KOBE


6-9 Puppy Bitches Black (6)
1st- 6 LONGO MILLER N LORE'S LIGHT MY PHIRE
2nd- 16 ASTON HILLS A LITTLE LOVE N THE DARK
3rd-8 ASTON HILLS I STAND ALONE


6-9 Puppy Bitches Blue (2)
1st-20 WYSIWYG'S TOO COOL TOO DROOL
2nd- 18 WYSIWYG'S WHERE THE SEA MEETS THE SKY


6-9 Puppy Bitches Brindle (10)
1st-36 NANLYN CARMEL FUDGE MEMORIES
2nd-30 *WILDSIDE N SYVILE'S SETTING THE PACE
3rd-24 STARGAZN'S I'LL HAVE ANOTHER WITH MESABA N SUMNER
4th-38 NANLYN CARMEL FUDGE MEMORIES


6-9 Puppy Bitches Fawn (15)
1st-54 INDRA'S MOON DANCE OF LORE
2nd-64 *STARGAZN'S CASSIOPEIA AT ROCHFORD
3rd-42 *PAQUESTONE'S GOLD N GINGER (CANADA)
4th-48 CAB'S LAGARADA PUTTIN' ON THE RITZ


6-9 Puppy Bitches Harlequin (3)
1st –74 SANDALE‐PAJ CRYSTAL BLUE PERSUASION
2nd – 72 PATIENTDANES MAKING WAVES DORI
3rd-76 SANDALE PAJ'S TIME GO LIGHTLY


6-9 Puppy Bitches Mantle (3)
1st- 78 INK SPOT'S CATCH A WAVE AT TWINOAKS
2nd-82 *ELLENNI'S DIANA PRINCE
3rd- 80 *RENAISSANCE'S CC BLOOM


9-12 Puppy Bitches Black (3)
1st- 86 FLEUR DE LIS' CAUTION I'M HOT!
2nd- 84 DANTRYDANES WYSIWYGS BREAKWALL


9-12 Puppy Bitches Blue (4)
1st – 96 THOR‐KOURT KASI KALISBALO
2nd- 90 BLUEPRINT'S MOTHER OF DRAGONS
3rd-92 *BLUEPRINT'S VALAR MORGHULIS
4th- 94 *BGDAWGS DANCIN IN THE MOONLITE


9-12 Puppy Bitches Brindle (4)
1st-102 TEULU'S THE VOICE OF KIARA
2nd-104 LAUREL TREE'S ALLISINWONDERLAND VDIOLA
3rd-100 KLRDNZ NKLODN BETTER DIVA BY DESIGN V WECODNZ
4th-98 DANEMARK'S CANDY KISSES


9-12 Puppy Bitches Fawn (14)
1st-116 FIRESIDES JERDANS CREAM OF THE CROP
2nd-126 OLD MISSION'S EMMA LITTLE RISQUE
3rd-132 TEULU DIXIE RGG RAINDROPS ON ROSES VRAINTREE
4th-118 BAYSIDE'S SHE'S MY KIND OF GIRL


9-12 Puppy Bitches Harlequin (6)
1st – 140 RUNWAY'S PEACH BLOSSOM EXPRESS
2nd -134 DULCE YOU BETTER WORK
3rd- 144 HELOROY BENT ON WATCH HER NOW
4th-142 DELUNA MURBE SHE'S ALL THAT


9-12 Puppy Bitches Mantle (1)
1st-146 DULCE N DRD'S YOU HAD ME AT MERLOT


12-15 Month Bitches (22)
1st-182 LARCHWOOD MONTAGUE WRITTEN ON THE WIND
2nd-188 DEER VALLEY'S BEING BUSY FABULOUS V HLADIK CGC
3rd-612 HIGH STAKES WINNING COLORS
4th-186 SAUL MOHICAN'S TYENDENAGA THEA (CANADA)


15-18 Month Bitches (4)
1st-196 *DIVINE ACRES BUSY BEING FABULOUS
2nd-168 MADISON'S CASSIOPEIA A KISS TO BUILD A DREAM ON
3rd-172 OVD THEIA BRILLIANT EASTERN LIGHT
4th-194 SHORELINE'S LIFE IN THE FAST LANE


Amateur Owner Handled Bitches (1)
1st- *FENDANE YANKEE DOODLE DANDY


Bred-By Bitches (23)
1st-218 *TLC NV'E OF ALL PROMISE'S
2nd-202 *AMERICA'S LET FREEDOM RING
3rd-210 PAXTON'S TO EACH HIS OWN
4th-240 VZTOP'S I'M SO FOXY


TUESDAY OCTOBER 21, 2014
GDCA NATIONAL
HURON, OH
FUTURITY

JUDGE JOY LOBATO

BEST PUPPY DOG: 9-12 PUPPY DOG-265 PEAKVIEW’S GONNA WANNA WIN
RESERVE PUPPY DOG: 7-9 PUPPY DOG-229 REGENT’S MOST WANTED

JUDGE FRAN LASS
BEST PUPPY BITCH: 7-9 PUPPY BITCH -228 PAXTON’S TO EACH HIS OWN
RESERVE PUPPY BITCH:9-12 PUPPY BITCH -286 TEULU DIXIE RGG RAINDROPS ON ROSES V RAINTREE

JUDGE FRAN LASS
BEST PUPPY IN FUTURITY:
PUPPY BITCH: 7-9 PUPPY BITCH -228 PAXTON’S TO EACH HIS OWN

JUDGE JOY LOBATO
BEST JUNIOR DOG: 15-18 DOG- 337 DIVINE ACRES THE LEGEND
RESERVE JUNIOR DOG: 12-15- 301 COSMIC MAITAU HEPLERS LOOK NO FURTHER


JUDGE FRAN LASS
BEST JUNIOR BITCH: 12-15 BITCH 376 LARCHWOOD MONTAQUE WRITTEN ON THE WIND
RESERVE JUNIOR BITCH: 15-18 392 DIVINE ACRES GO THE DISTANCE

JUDGE JOY LOBATO
BEST JUNIOR IN FUTURITY:
12-15 BITCH 376 LARCHWOOD MONTAQUE WRITTEN ON THE WIND


JUDGE JOY LOBATO
BEST IN FUTURITY:
7-9 PUPPY BITCH -228 PAXTON’S TO EACH HIS OWN




MONDAY OCTOBER 20, 2014
GDCA NATIONAL
HURON, OH
FUTURITY

JUDGE DOGS - JOY LOBATO

3-5 PUPPY DOG (9) PLACEMENTS
1ST-111 OLYMPIAN ALEXANDER THE GREAT
2ND-107 ALPINE’S WIND OF CHANGE
3RD-105 SEVENTH HEAVEN ?
4TH-101 SEVENTH HEAVENS HIGH ROLLER
=================================

5-7 PUPPY DOGS
FINALISTS: DIVISION A-(11)
121 ACCORD BON HEIR MMV
127 ELLENNI’S REED RICHARDS
139 LNMDANES KODACHROME PAYASO DO ALTO GAVEA

5-7 PUPPY DOGS
FINALISTS: DIVISION B-(11)
145 DIVINE ACRES I’LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS
149 MIRABILE VISU’S CHARM’D FORCES
153 SANDALE PAJ MIDNIGHT TOKER
159 LONGO MILLER N LORE HERE COMES THE SON

5-7 PUPPY DOGS
FINALISTS: DIVISION C-(11)
147 VON CHARMS FATE INTERVENED V BLACKTIE
165 DANENDVOR MR. PRESIDENT
167 ACCORD LIVING HOPE
169 MIRABILE VISU’S FORTUNATE SON V SANLOR

5-7 PUPPY DOGS
FINALISTS: DIVISION D-(9)
189 PAYASO-ALTO GAVEA KARPE DIEM V TERED-DBM
191 SHORELINE’S WORKING ON A DREAM
195 YDANES DANGER

5-7 PUPPY DOG PLACEMENTS
1ST-153 SANDALE PAJ MIDNIGHT TOKER
2ND-139 LNMDANES KODACHROME PAYASO DO ALTO GAVEA
3RD-169 MIRABILE VISU’S FORTUNATE SON V SANLOR
4TH-189 PAYASO-ALTO GAVEA KARPE DIEM V TERED-DBM
=================================

7-9 PUPPY DOGS
FINALISTS: DIVISION A-(10)
203 SYLCREST’S SAY SOMETHING
205 DUNDANE-OLD MISSION’S I AM IRON MAN
213 PAXTON’S LIFE IS LIKE A BOX OF CHOCOLATE @ DE ROBLES

7-9 PUPPY DOGS
FINALISTS: DIVISION B-(10)
219 PAXTON N TRAEGER’S THE MAGIC OF DISNEY229 REGENT’S MOST WANTED
225 FENDANE N EB’S EARNED THESE STRIPES
227 MYJON’S THRILL OF KISS
229 REGENT’S MOST WANTED

7-9 PUPPY DOG PLACEMENTS
1ST-229 REGENT’S MOST WANTED
2ND-219 PAXTON N TRAEGER’S THE MAGIC OF DISNEY
3RD-205 DUNDANE-OLD MISSION’S I AM IRON MAN
4TH-213 PAXTON’S LIFE IS LIKE A BOX OF CHOCOLATE @ DE ROBLES
=================================

9-12 PUPPY DOGS
FINALISTS: DIVISION A-(13)
253 GOLDMYNE’S BACK TO THE FUTURE
263 BGDAWGS MIDWINTERS COBALT MOON
265 PEAKVIEW’S GONNA WANNA WIN

9-12 PUPPY DOGS
FINALISTS: DIVISION B-(13)
247 BGDAWGS SONIC BOOM
277 REMO’S INSPECTOR CLOUSEAU
279 PEAKVIEW’S KISS & HUG

9-12 PUPPY DOG PLACEMENTS
1ST-265 PEAKVIEW’S GONNA WANNA WIN
2ND-279 PEAKVIEW’S KISS & HUG
3RD-277 REMO’S INSPECTOR CLOUSEAU
4TH-253 GOLDMYNE’S BACK TO THE FUTURE

JUDGE BITCHES - FRAN LASS

3-5 PUPPY BITCH (11) PLACEMENTS
1ST-106 MOREDANE’S TOPAZ THE PERFECT IMAGE
2ND-114 RAINMASTER’S CONNECT THE DOTS
3RD-116 TIMELESS MAGIC’S WAVES OF REFLECTION V DANTRY
4TH-120 MORDANE’S TOPAZ MIRROR IMAGE
=================================

5-7 PUPPY BITCH
FINALISTS: DIVISION A-(12)
126 SHIRWIN N’ HEARTS TWILIGHT’S BREAKING DAWN
128 PAQUESTONE’S HEART OF GOLD
134 SANDALE PAJ CRYSTAL BLUE PERSUASION
136 LONGO MILLER N LORE’S GLAMOUR GLITZ’N GOLD


5-7 PUPPY BITCH
FINALISTS: DIVISION B-(12)
152 CHANOZ DAYSTAR GOD’S MASTERPIECE EPH 2:10
154 DIVINE ACRES GAIA
158 SPOT-ON MAKE MINE CHAMPAGNE


5-7 PUPPY BITCHES
FINALISTS: DIVISION C-(12)
170 DANENDVOR LOVE IN VEIN
174 ASTON HILLS I STAND ALONE
184 LONGO MILLER N LORE’S LIGHT MY PHIRE
186 KUSTER’S ATHENA
192 ELLENNI’S DIANA PRINCE


5-7 PUPPY BITCHES
FINALISTS: DIVISION D-(12)
196 SHORELINE’S I’M TOO SEXY FOR MY STRIPES
198 VZTOP’S HILLSIDE JUST A DIVA
200 MGD PARKER DANES I’M AN OVERCOMER
208 DANEACRES WILD IRISH ROSE


5-7 PUPPY BITCH PLACEMENTS
1ST-184 LONGO MILLER N LORE’S LIGHT MY PHIRE
2ND-192 ELLENNI’S DIANA PRINCE
3RD-152 CHANOZ DAYSTAR GOD’S MASTERPIECE EPH 2:10
4TH-198 VZTOP’S HILLSIDE JUST A DIVA
==============================

7-9 PUPPY BITCH
FINALISTS: DIVISION A-(10)
224 INK SPOT’S CATCH A WAVE AT TWINOAKS
228 PAXTON’S TO EACH HIS OWN
230 PINNACLE ONE MOMENT IN TIME
236 STARGAZN’S CASSIOPEIA AT ROCHFORD


7-9 PUPPY BITCH
FINALISTS: DIVISION B-(9)
240 MYJON’S EMBRACE THE DRAMA
242 STARGAZN’S I’LL HAVE ANOTHER WITH MESABA N SUMNER
254 PAXTON’S KEEP CALM AND GINGER ON

7-9 PUPPY BITCH
FINALISTS: DIVISION C-(9)
256 FENDANE N EB’S WINTER IS COMING
258 MYJON’S HIGH CLASS
260 PATIENTDANES MAKING WAVES DORI
270 INDRA’S MOON DANCE OF LORE


7-9 PUPPY BITCH PLACEMENTS
1ST-228 PAXTON’S TO EACH HIS OWN
2ND-224 INK SPOT’S CATCH A WAVE AT TWINOAKS
3RD-260 PATIENTDANES MAKING WAVES DORI
4TH-270 INDRA’S MOON DANCE OF LORE
==================================



9-12 PUPPY BITCH
FINALISTS: DIVISION A-(12)
272 TEULU’S THE VOICE OF KIARA
284 DULCE YOU BETTER WORK
290 BAYSIDE’S SHE’S MY KIND OF GIRL


9-12 PUPPY BITCH DIVISION B(12)
FINALIST
306 PEAKVIEW’S MOONLITE KISSS:
322 KLRDNZ NKLODN BETTER DIVA BY DESIGN V WECODNZ
326 DULCE N DRD’S YOU HAD ME AT MERLOT
328 KELLER-NIKOLODEON’S I WILL SURVIVE


9-12 PUPPY BITCH
FINALISTS: DIVISION C-(12)
286 TEULU DIXIE RGG RAINDROPS ON ROSES V RAINTREE
334 CREEK DANES LEGACY OF WILD BLUE YONDER V EIO JETTA
340 VZTOP’S I’M SO FOXY
350 MONTAGUE LARCHWOOD LOVE ME TENDER


9-12 PUPPY BITCH PLACEMENTS
1ST-286 TEULU DIXIE RGG RAINDROPS ON ROSES V RAINTREE
2ND-334 CREEK DANES LEGACY OF WILD BLUE YONDER V EIO JETTA
3RD-290 BAYSIDE’S SHE’S MY KIND OF GIRL
4TH-306 PEAKVIEW’S MOONLITE KISS