Home
2018 Great Dane National Specialty
Topeka, KS
Results
***Click here for the 2018 GDCA National Performance Results***

***Click here for the 2018 GDCA National Futurity Catalog***


SATURDAY OCTOBER 27, 2018
GDCA MIDWEST DIVISION NATIONAL
BEST OF BREED JUDGE JOHN R. WALSH

GROUP 1 FINALISTS
263 GCHS CH WINDYCITY-ORION'S GUITAR HERO Dog
265 GCHP CH NEET'S WHIRLWIND ROMANCE CGCA CGCU TKN Dog
269 GCHG CH ALPINES SONG OF THE SOUTH Dog
277 GCH CH SHOW STOPPER'S LOOKING LIKE A MILLION BUCKS Dog

GROUP 2 FINALISTS
287 GCHS CH SHORELINE'S WORKING ON A DREAM Dog
289 CH MOONRIVER'S STANDUP GUY Dog
291 GCH CH GRATEFUL-COSMIC RED RED WINE Dog
295 GCHG CH CREEK DANES I'M THE HEAD HONCHO EL JEFE V ENZO Dog

GROUP 3 FINALISTS
305 GCH CH GDAB BLACK BEAR ROAD Dog
307 GCHS CH TANDT'S GMJ'S THE INIMITABLE DOC HOLLIDAY Dog
315 GCH CH ELLE'S SWEETHEART OF A DEAL CGC TKN Dog
403 CH MAITAU N COSMIC EYE’M A HOOLIGAN CGC Dog
431 CH DANEKRAAFTS WHIRL EFFECT V DEN-EN Dog

GROUP 4 FINALISTS
325 GCHB CH HAUER N ROCKINGDANE’S KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR CGC Dog
329 CH WIL-JOI JE-NE SAIS QUOI Dog
335 GCHS CH NAPLESSANROQUEMAYFAIR 2J BACKINTHEBLACK @ SANSHA Dog
337 CH NORTHERNAIRE LIVING BY HIGH STANDARDS @ BEAR CREEK Dog
341 CH MOONRIVER’S CONFEDERATE REBEL V EASTERLY Dog

GROUP 5 FINALISTS
319 BRAEWYND HE'S THE ANSWER V. FAME Dog
343 *GCH CH CHANOZ DRESSED TO THE 9'S IN FAITH Dog
353 GCH CH RKYCRK N SHALAKO'S ONCE UPON A TIME'S CPT HOOK Dog
355 GCH CH MESABA CALL OF THE WILD SUMNER N STARGAZN Dog
357 GCH CH TRILA'S LITTLE DEUCE COUPE Dog

GROUP 6 FINALISTS
363 CH SOUTHERN STAR TX DON'T BRAND MAVERICKS Dog.
365 CH WHISPERING PINES MDT KING OF THE PRIDE Dog
371 *CH SUMMIT VIEW ROMANEE-CONTI CA Dog
379 *GCHS CH REMO'S INSPECTOR CLOUSEAU Dog

GROUP 7 FINALISTS
387 CH OZDANES GOT THE MOVES Dog
389 GCHG CH KEMAC'S MAJESTIC WARRIOR V HAWTHORNE Dog
397 CH CHANOZ TADA'S GIFT OF FRIENDSHIP Dog
399 CH SONYA DANES LORD IT'S HARD TO BE HUMBLE Dog

GROUP 8 FINALISTS
373 GCHG CH OLYMPIAN ALEXANDER THE GREAT Dog
407 CH SHARCON’S RISE TO THE TOP Dog
411 GCH CH ADDADANE-CHANOZ IN THE NICK OF TIME Dog
417 *CH SUM-DANE’S THE PERFECT STORM Dog

GROUP 9 FINALISTS
317 GCH CH ELLE'S DEAL WITH IT BCAT Dog
367 GCHS CH JERDAN'S HIGH INTESITY CATARGORY 5 V VICTORIA CGC TKN Dog
425 CH JERDANS BELIEVE IT OR NOT Dog
427 STARSHADOW'S MORE THAN A FEELING Dog
VET DOG 6-8-245 GCHS CH OLYMPIAN SPARTACUS THE GREAT V LOBATO

DOG GROUPS 1-4 FINALISTS
263 GCHS CH WINDYCITY-ORION'S GUITAR HERO Dog
265 GCHP CH NEET'S WHIRLWIND ROMANCE CGCA CGCU TKN Dog
295 GCHG CH CREEK DANES I'M THE HEAD HONCHO EL JEFE V ENZO Dog
307 GCHS CH TANDT'S GMJ'S THE INIMITABLE DOC HOLLIDAY Dog
315 GCH CH ELLE'S SWEETHEART OF A DEAL CGC TKN Dog
403 CH MAITAU N COSMIC EYE’M A HOOLIGAN CGC Dog
431 CH DANEKRAAFTS WHIRL EFFECT V DEN-EN Dog
325 GCHB CH HAUER N ROCKINGDANE’S KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR CGC Dog
335 GCHS CH NAPLESSANROQUEMAYFAIR 2J BACKINTHEBLACK @ SANSHA Dog

DOG GROUPS 5-9 FINALISTS
343 *GCH CH CHANOZ DRESSED TO THE 9'S IN FAITH Dog
353 GCH CH RKYCRK N SHALAKO'S ONCE UPON A TIME'S CPT HOOK Dog
357 GCH CH TRILA'S LITTLE DEUCE COUPE Dog
363 CH SOUTHERN STAR TX DON'T BRAND MAVERICKS Dog.
379 *GCHS CH REMO'S INSPECTOR CLOUSEAU Dog
387 CH OZDANES GOT THE MOVES Dog
397 CH CHANOZ TADA'S GIFT OF FRIENDSHIP Dog
411 GCH CH ADDADANE-CHANOZ IN THE NICK OF TIME Dog
317 GCH CH ELLE'S DEAL WITH IT BCAT Dog
367 GCHS CH JERDAN'S HIGH INTESITY CATARGORY 5 V VICTORIA CGC TKN Dog
VET DOG 6-8-245 GCHS CH OLYMPIAN SPARTACUS THE GREAT V LOBATO

DOG FINALISTS
263 GCHS CH WINDYCITY-ORION'S GUITAR HERO Dog
265 GCHP CH NEET'S WHIRLWIND ROMANCE CGCA CGCU TKN Dog
295 GCHG CH CREEK DANES I'M THE HEAD HONCHO EL JEFE V ENZO Dog
307 GCHS CH TANDT'S GMJ'S THE INIMITABLE DOC HOLLIDAY Dog
325 GCHB CH HAUER N ROCKINGDANE’S KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR CGC Dog
335 GCHS CH NAPLESSANROQUEMAYFAIR 2J BACKINTHEBLACK @ SANSHA Dog
343 *GCH CH CHANOZ DRESSED TO THE 9'S IN FAITH Dog
357 GCH CH TRILA'S LITTLE DEUCE COUPE Dog
363 CH SOUTHERN STAR TX DON'T BRAND MAVERICKS Dog.
397 CH CHANOZ TADA'S GIFT OF FRIENDSHIP Dog
411 GCH CH ADDADANE-CHANOZ IN THE NICK OF TIME Dog
317 GCH CH ELLE'S DEAL WITH IT BCAT Dog
367 GCHS CH JERDAN'S HIGH INTESITY CATARGORY 5 V VICTORIA CGC TKN Dog
VET DOG 6-8-245 GCHS CH OLYMPIAN SPARTACUS THE GREAT V LOBATO

GROUP 10 FINALISTS
340 CH ELLE'S KISS MY BRASS Bitch
342 DIRISO DREAM ABOUT ME Bitch
348 CH TRILA'S MADE FOR ME AT COKIE Bitch
350 GCH CH RANA'S BAD MOON RISIN' Bitch
356 CH COSMIC MAITAU'S EYE'M A STAR BARELY DRESSED Bitch
446 GCH CH DANEKRAAFTS ULTRA CHIC Bitch
468 GCH CH NEET'S HEART OF GLASS CAA BCAT CGCA TKN Bitch

GROUP 11 FINALISTS
362 GCH CH JOURNEY’S N BELLE VIE PARDON MY GLITTER Bitch
368 *GCHB CH LANDMARK-DIVINE ACRES KISS MYSELF I’M SO PRETTY Bitch
372 CH ELLENNI’S HONEY OF AN OH! V BLACKSTONE CA THDN CGCA CGCU TKN Bitch
378 *CH TRILA’S BLINDED BY THE LIGHT Bitch
430 CH MOONRIVER'S WHERE THE HEART IS V TURBO Bitch

GROUP 12 FINALISTS
360 CH JOURNEY’S N VEGAS CIRCLE OF LIGHT Bitch
380 GCH CH WIL-JOI MEET ME IN SAINT LOUIS Bitch
382 GCHG CH ALPINE'S SHE'S SO ROCK STEADY BAM A LAM Bitch
386 GCH CH CAPDANES BE EMERALD GREEN WITH ENVY Bitch
396 CH CHANOZ CLAP YOUR HANDS Bitch.

GROUP 13 FINALISTS
376 GCH CH VELOCITY’S BORNE ON RAVEN’S WINGS Bitch
404 GCH CH WIL-JOI HER WICKED WAYS V DSD Bitch
408 CH CREEK DANES SORRY TO BURST YOUR BUBBLE V DANTRY Bitch
410 CH TLC SHEZ JUST A LIL DEVIL Bitch
416 GCHG CH RAINTREE ERINWOOD DIXIE'S PIN UP GIRL V ELAN Bitch
418 *FIRESIDE TALLBROOK OUR FAVORITE REDHEAD Bitch

GROUP 14 FINALISTS
424 CH RKYCRK N SHALAKO'S HEAVENS TUE-J'S PACIFIC Bitch
432 GCH CH TERED-DBM N PAYASO'S LEAVING U STAR STRUCK Bitch
434 GCHB CH NEET'S DON'T CALL ME BABY Bitch
438 CH FOXRUNS TUMBLING DOWN THE RABBIT HOLE V CRIMSON Bitch

GROUP 15 FINALISTS
440 GCHS CH SPOT-ON WORD OF HONOR Bitch
448 GCHB CH HAUER N LUCIANAS HAPPILY EVER AFTER Bitch
458 CH ELLE'S REDEEMED BY GRACE CGC Bitch
490 GCHS CH INK SPOT'S FROM SEA TO SHINING SEA Bitch

GROUP 16 FINALISTS
460 GCH CH FONTANA KRISDA'S THIS MAGIC MOMENT V DONLU Bitch
462 GCH CH RIVERSTONE N JOURNEYS MIRROR MIRROR Bitch
472 CH ELLE'S RED LIGHT DISTRICT Bitch
474 CH MOONRIVER'S FIRST LIGHT AT ATELIER Bitch
476 GCHS CH SPOT-ON ROSENDANE'S BRIGHTER THAN THE SUN Bitch

GROUP 17 FINALISTS
86 SUMNER A POCKET FULL OF KISSES AT WAYNE MANOR
262 FIRESIDE TALLBROOK TLC JOLENE
488 GCHB CH COSMIC JV NOBONZ STEALING THE STARLIGHT Bitch
492 *GCHS CH INK SPOT'S BEACH BLANKET BINGO V SUM-DANE CGC TKN Bitch
498 GCHG CH EIO'S PATH TO SERENITY AT SPIRITUAL Bitch
VET BITCH 6-8 308 GCHG CH LOBATO'S CAUGHT RED HANDED
VET BITCH 8+ 338 *GCH CH STARGAZN'S RAGS TO RICHES V SUMNER CGC

GROUP 10-13 FINALISTS
340 CH ELLE'S KISS MY BRASS Bitch
348 CH TRILA'S MADE FOR ME AT COKIE Bitch
350 GCH CH RANA'S BAD MOON RISIN' Bitch
356 CH COSMIC MAITAU'S EYE'M A STAR BARELY DRESSED Bitch
468 GCH CH NEET'S HEART OF GLASS CAA BCAT CGCA TKN Bitch
362 GCH CH JOURNEY’S N BELLE VIE PARDON MY GLITTER Bitch
368 *GCHB CH LANDMARK-DIVINE ACRES KISS MYSELF I’M SO PRETTY Bitch
430 CH MOONRIVER'S WHERE THE HEART IS V TURBO Bitch
360 CH JOURNEY’S N VEGAS CIRCLE OF LIGHT Bitch
382 GCHG CH ALPINE'S SHE'S SO ROCK STEADY BAM A LAM Bitch
376 GCH CH VELOCITY'S BORNE ON RAVEN'S WINGS Bitch
410 CH TLC SHEZ JUST A LIL DEVIL Bitch
416 GCHG CH RAINTREE ERINWOOD DIXIE'S PIN UP GIRL V ELAN Bitch

GROUP 14-17 FINALISTS
424 CH RKYCRK N SHALAKO'S HEAVENS TUE-J'S PACIFIC Bitch
432 GCH CH TERED-DBM N PAYASO'S LEAVING U STAR STRUCK Bitch
434 GCHB CH NEET'S DON'T CALL ME BABY Bitch
440 GCHS CH SPOT-ON WORD OF HONOR Bitch
458 CH ELLE'S REDEEMED BY GRACE CGC Bitch
460 GCH CH FONTANA KRISDA'S THIS MAGIC MOMENT V DONLU Bitch
476 GCHS CH SPOT-ON ROSENDANE'S BRIGHTER THAN THE SUN Bitch
86 SUMNER A POCKET FULL OF KISSES AT WAYNE MANOR
262 FIRESIDE TALLBROOK TLC JOLENE
492 *GCHS CH INK SPOT'S BEACH BLANKET BINGO V SUM-DANE CGC TKN Bitch
498 GCHG CH EIO'S PATH TO SERENITY AT SPIRITUAL Bitch
VET BITCH 8+ 338 *GCH CH STARGAZN'S RAGS TO RICHES V SUMNER CGC

BITCH FINALISTS
356 CH COSMIC MAITAU'S EYE'M A STAR BARELY DRESSED Bitch
468 GCH CH NEET'S HEART OF GLASS CAA BCAT CGCA TKN Bitch
362 GCH CH JOURNEY’S N BELLE VIE PARDON MY GLITTER Bitch
368 *GCHB CH LANDMARK-DIVINE ACRES KISS MYSELF I’M SO PRETTY Bitch
360 CH JOURNEY’S N VEGAS CIRCLE OF LIGHT Bitch
382 GCHG CH ALPINE'S SHE'S SO ROCK STEADY BAM A LAM Bitch
376 GCH CH VELOCITY'S BORNE ON RAVEN'S WINGS Bitch
416 GCHG CH RAINTREE ERINWOOD DIXIE'S PIN UP GIRL V ELAN Bitch
432 GCH CH TERED-DBM N PAYASO'S LEAVING U STAR STRUCK Bitch
434 GCHB CH NEET'S DON'T CALL ME BABY Bitch
440 GCHS CH SPOT-ON WORD OF HONOR Bitch
458 CH ELLE'S REDEEMED BY GRACE CGC Bitch
460 GCH CH FONTANA KRISDA'S THIS MAGIC MOMENT V DONLU Bitch
476 GCHS CH SPOT-ON ROSENDANE'S BRIGHTER THAN THE SUN Bitch
492 *GCHS CH INK SPOT'S BEACH BLANKET BINGO V SUM-DANE CGC TKN Bitch
VET BITCH 8+ 338 *GCH CH STARGAZN'S RAGS TO RICHES V SUMNER CGC

DOG/BITCH FINALISTS
263 GCHS CH WINDYCITY-ORION'S GUITAR HERO Dog
265 GCHP CH NEET'S WHIRLWIND ROMANCE CGCA CGCU TKN Dog
295 GCHG CH CREEK DANES I'M THE HEAD HONCHO EL JEFE V ENZO Dog
307 GCHS CH TANDT'S GMJ'S THE INIMITABLE DOC HOLLIDAY Dog
335 GCHS CH NAPLESSANROQUEMAYFAIR 2J BACKINTHEBLACK @ SANSHA Dog
343 *GCH CH CHANOZ DRESSED TO THE 9'S IN FAITH Dog
397 CH CHANOZ TADA'S GIFT OF FRIENDSHIP Dog
411 GCH CH ADDADANE-CHANOZ IN THE NICK OF TIME Dog
317 GCH CH ELLE'S DEAL WITH IT BCAT Dog
367 GCHS CH JERDAN'S HIGH INTESITY CATARGORY 5 V VICTORIA CGC TKN Dog
356 CH COSMIC MAITAU'S EYE'M A STAR BARELY DRESSED Bitch
468 GCH CH NEET'S HEART OF GLASS CAA BCAT CGCA TKN Bitch
368 *GCHB CH LANDMARK-DIVINE ACRES KISS MYSELF I’M SO PRETTY Bitch
360 CH JOURNEY’S N VEGAS CIRCLE OF LIGHT Bitch
382 GCHG CH ALPINE'S SHE'S SO ROCK STEADY BAM A LAM Bitch
432 GCH CH TERED-DBM N PAYASO'S LEAVING U STAR STRUCK Bitch
434 GCHB CH NEET'S DON'T CALL ME BABY Bitch
440 GCHS CH SPOT-ON WORD OF HONOR Bitch
476 GCHS CH SPOT-ON ROSENDANE'S BRIGHTER THAN THE SUN Bitch
338 *GCH CH STARGAZN'S RAGS TO RICHES V SUMNER CGC (VET BITCH 8+)


Best of Breed:367 GCHS CH Jerdan's High Intesity Catargory 5 V Victoria CGC TKN Dog
Best of Winners: 272 Sonya Danes N Journey's Onida Halona At Steelrose (Open Fawn)
Best of Opposite Sex:476 GCHS CH Spot-On Rosendane's Brighter Than The Sun Bitch
Select Dog: 295 GCHG CH Creek Danes I'm The Head Honcho El Jefe V Enzo Dog
Select Bitch: 382 GCHG CH Alpine's She's So Rock Steady Bam A Lam Bitch

Awards Of Merit
434 GCHB CH Neet's Don't Call Me Baby Bitch
263 GCHS CH Windycity-Orion's Guitar Hero Dog
307 GCHS CH TandT's GMJ's The Inimitable DOC Holliday Dog
335 GCHS CH NaplesSanRoqueMayfair 2j BackInTheBlack @ Sansha Dog
356 CH Cosmic Maitau's Eye'm A Star Barely Dressed Bitch
317 GCH CH Elle's Deal With It BCAT Dog
440 GCHS CH Spot-On Word Of Honor Bitch
265 GCHP CH Neet's Whirlwind Romance CGCA CGCU TKN Dog
397 CH Chanoz Tada's Gift Of Friendship Dog
432 GCH CH Tered-DBM N Payaso's Leaving U Star Struck Bitch
360 CH Journey’s N Vegas Circle Of Light Bitch
468 GCH CH Neet's Heart Of Glass CAA BCAT CGCA TKN Bitch
411 GCH CH Addadane-Chanoz In The Nick Of Time Dog
368 *GCHB CH Landmark-Divine Acres Kiss Myself I’m So Pretty Bitch
343 *GCH CH Chanoz Dressed To The 9's In Faith Dog
338 *GCH CH Stargazn's Rags To Riches V Sumner CGC

Best NOHS: 368 *GCHB CH Landmark-Divine Acres Kiss Myself I’m So Pretty Bitch
Best Puppy: 91 Journey’s The Brown
Best Bred By Exhibitor: 185 Jerdans Latin Lover

BRACE 1ST
Brace II
181 GDAB I'M THE MAN IN BLACK dog
305 GCH CH GDAB BLACK BEAR ROAD dog

BRACE 2ND
Brace IV
20 DANEMARK N ALDAWN LIGHT MY FIRE bitch
452 CH DANEMARK N GLACIER HEAR ME ROAR BCAT bitch


SATURDAY OCTOBER 27, 2018
GDCA MIDWEST DIVISION NATIONAL
JR HANDLING
JUDGE NANCY SIMMONS

OPEN SENIOR
1ST J 11 SYDNEY HICKMAN
2ND 2 12 SOFIE SALMON
3RD J 15 RILEY CARROLL

OPEN INTERMEDIATE
1ST J 14 LOGAN YANKOWSKI
2ND J 10 MASON HICKMAN

OPEN JUNIOR
1ST J 9 PAYTON HICKMAN

NOVICE INTERMEDIATE
1ST J 7 NEVAEH MAUCK

NOVICE JUNIOR
1ST J 5 BENJAMIN BLACK

BEST JR HANDLER: J 11 Sydney Hickman
RESERVE BEST JR HANDLER:J 9 Payton Hickman

GDCA MIDWEST DIVISION
FRIDAY OCTOBER 26, 2018
BITCH JUDGE NANCY SIMMONS

6-9 PUPPY BITCH BLACK
1ST 14 AZULENE'S THE WORLD WAS WAITING JUST FOR YOU
2ND 6 WHISPERING PINES PHOENIX RISES
3RD 12 LONGO N VANDELFT'S GODDESS OF DEATH
4TH 8 ALLYNDANES LAST BET ON BLACK

6-9 PUPPY BITCH BRINDLE
1ST 20 DANEMARK N ALDAWN LIGHT MY FIRE
2ND 22 PAXTON'S WAIT WAIT DON'T TELL ME

6-9 PUPPY BITCH FAWN
1ST 24 FENDANESYLCREST TAKE NOTE
2ND 38 SASMAC N VZTOP CALYPSO GODDESS OF ENCHANTED REALM
3RD 28 SASMAC N VZTOP VINTAGE BELLA OF 3 BA R H VINEYARD
4TH 34 SASMAC N VZTOP LIL MISS CANT B WRONG

6-9 PUPPY BITCH HARL
1ST 56 SPIRITDANE'S SPIRIT OF PEACE
2ND 46 DULCE START WITH DESSERT
3RD 50 *SPIRITDANE'S HAPPILY EVER AFTER
4TH 52 FOUR D'S MS LACEY

6-9 PUPPY BITCH MANTLE
1ST 66 INK SPOT'S STAR SPANGLED HEART V BWK
2ND 74 INK SPOT'S BURNING EMBER @ KINDLEFIRE
3RD 60 INK SPOT'S GLORY GLORY HALLELUJAH!
4TH 64 INK SPOT'S ROSIE THE RIVETING V CHERRYHILL

9-12 PUPPY BITCH BLACK
1ST 80 NAPLES SANROQUE BEECAUSE I'M WORTH IT
2ND 78 DANEKRAAFTS IT'S A JUNGLE OUT HERE

9-12 PUPPY BITCH BLUE
1ST 82 RANA'S BLUE SLATE SPECIAL

9-12 PUPPY BITCH BRINDLE
1ST 84 DESERT JULES DESIGNER STRIPES BY ARMANI
2ND 88 JOURNEY'S ANGEL V MIDNIGHT SUN

9-12 PUPPY BITCH FAWN
1ST 102 SUMNER I CAN'T GET ENOUGH OF ME V MESABA
2ND 108 *BUJO'S FIRST CLASS TICKET
3RD 112 NANLYN COUNT ON ME
4TH 94 *MARDANE HAUER CHAMPAIGN VVANALSTYNE GRANITE FALLS

9-12 PUPPY BITCH HARL
1ST 122 SARAVILLA'S WINTERTIME PLAYMATE
2ND 118 SHOW STOPPER'S THE DREAM IS NOW

9-12 PUPPY BITCH MANTLE
1ST 124 *PACIFIC BLUE'S CHAMPAGNE SUPERNOVA

12-15 BITCH
1ST 126 NIKOLODEON'S HERE'S LOOKIN' TO THE FUTURE
2ND 142 *DSD FANTABULOUS NIGHT FOR A MOONDANCE
3RD 140 DAYNAKIN N EBD FIRST DATE FATE
4TH 130 DANTRYDANES HAPPY GO LUCKY

15-18 BITCH
1ST 174 *FENDANESYLCREST-"SHOW ME YOUR GLORY"
2ND 158 EIO OLIVIA TURNS CHAOS TO ORDER
3RD 160 DANEMARK N MAGAZU'S NO LEGACY IS SO RICH AS HONEST
4TH 168 *VONSCHEER LOST CREEK GRACYN LET'S TALK ABOUT ME

AOH BITCH
1ST 184 *REVENIR-LABAU'S N CHAMPLAIN HONOR GALORE
2ND 190 *VON BONEHENGE REBEL'S FORCE OF ONE BN
3RD 180 *ASHTON'S EPIC AMBITION RN

BRED BY BITCH
1ST 212 EBD VALBYDANE ROCKSTAR GLAMOUR
2ND 194 SASMAC N VZTOP MISS SPARKLE BRITCHES
3RD 226 FLIGHTY AUTUM RIDGE PRAIRESKY WILD REBEL ROSE
4TH 234 TERED-DBM N PAYASO'S UNFORGETTABLE ALTO GAVEA

AMERICAN BRED BITCH
1ST 248 TNR N CELEBRATION'S REALLY LOVE YOUR PEACHES
2ND 246 JOURNEY'S N VEGAS NO EXPLANATION NEEDED
3RD 242 STARSTRUCK BIZZY'S SHES A SHOW GIRL
4TH 250 *YK BRIGHT AND SHINING STAR AT GRAND DENALI

OPEN BITCH BLACK
1ST 254 STUCK RUN'S LONG COOL WOMAN
2ND 252 *WIL-JOI HAGRID'S ONYX MIRUE V TICINO
3RD 258 SHARCON'S KEEPING THE LEGACY
4TH 260 GDAB BLACK BURLESQUE CD BN RE NA NAJ NJP NF ACT2 SCNE SIN SBN SHDN RATO CGCA CGCU TKA

OPEN BITCH BLUE
1ST 182 *BGDAWGS SUN ROLLING HIGH THRU THE SAPPHIRE SKY
2ND 264 GREAT VIEW'S MISS KIMBER SAPPHIRE HOWE'S OF BLUE'S

OPEN BITCH BRINDLE
1ST 266 OLD-MISSIONS DANEMARKS HIGH INSPIRATIONS

OPEN BITCH FAWN
1ST 272 SONYA DANES N JOURNEY'S ONIDA HALONA AT STEELROSE
2ND 284 HOLYSTONE ELLENNI'S CORONA BOREALIS
3RD 228 *VZTOP-HILLSIDE DOCTOR'S PINK CHAMPAGNE
4TH 278 ELLE'S HI-AIR LOCKHEED ELECTRA

OPEN BITCH HARL
1ST 294 YK PARIS CAN WAIT
2ND 292 PATIENTDANES MESMERIZE
3RD 296 PAYASO NAUTIGIRLSMAKEWAVES DO ALTO GAVEA
4TH 290 TRIPLECREST MY MY

OPEN BITCH MANTLE
1ST 300 ELLENNI'S "O" IS FOR ODYSSEY
2ND 298 SARAVILLA CRAZYSEXYCOOL AT TRISTAR
3RD 302 *LIBERTY'S CHROMA MY HEART SINGS RI CGC
4TH 304 *CREEK HOUSE I WANNA KISS YOU ALL OVER

WINNERS BITCH
272 Sonya Danes N Journey's Onida Halona At Steelrose

RESERVE WINNERS BITCH
254 Stuck Run's Long Cool Woman

VETERAN BITCH 6-8
1ST308 GCHG CH LOBATO'S CAUGHT RED HANDED
2ND 316 GCH CH NIKOLODEON'S THAT'S IT I GOTTA BE ME BN RN SCN SIN
3RD 322 CH DANE D'COEUR'S I LOVE ROCK N' ROLL
4TH 328 GCH CH SUMMER MEADOW'S BROWN EYED GIRL CGC

VETERAN BITCH 8+
1ST 338 *GCH CH STARGAZN'S RAGS TO RICHES V SUMNER CGC
2ND 334 GCHB CH TEULU'S NALA OF THE WILD

BROOD BITCH
1ST 308 GCHG CH LOBATO'S CAUGHT RED HANDED
2ND 502 GCH CH ARBORHILLS GIRL ON FIRE
3RD 316 GCH CH NIKOLODEON'S THAT'S IT I GOTTA BE ME BN RN SCN SIN
4TH 324 GCH CH SISCO-WILDSIDE'S LEGALLY BLONDE

GDCA MIDWEST DIVISION 2018
DOG JUDGING
THURSDAY OCTOBER 25,2018
JUDGE MARI HAYHURST

6-9 PUPPY DOGS BLACK
1ST 9 WHISPERING PINES CROSSING THE LINE
2ND 5 LONGO N VANDELFT'S MAD TITAN
3RD 11 MICHAELDANE'S JB ARAYVUS PARTY LIKE ITS 1999
4TH 15 FIRESIDE TLBRK TLC FROM THE DARKSIDE

6-9 PUPPY DOGS BRINDLE
1ST 21 IZYA'S FIGHT ON & FLY ON
2ND 23 *DIVINE ACRES THE WORLD IS WATCHING

6-9 PUPPY DOGS FAWN
1ST 55 CASAARABAL THE EMIGRANT AT GRANDVIEW
2ND 53 SASMAC N VZTOP N MADEGRA ONEMORETIME
3RD 47 PAXTON N KIBRI'S GOING ROGUE
4TH 35 *FENDANESYLCREST I REST MY CASE @ PEGASUS

6-9 PUPPY DOGS HARL
1ST 61 *CHANOZ SONG SUNG BLUE
2ND 57 CHANOZ DRESSED FOR SUCCESS
3RD 63 SPIRIT DANES KEEPER OF THE STARS V KINGDANES
4TH 59 *DANE DREAMIN'S IN HONOR OF GRAND DENALI

6-9 PUPPY DOGS MANTLE
1ST 73 GANDD'S TERED-DBM N PAYASO CARPE NOCTEM ALTO GAVEA
2ND 75 INK SPOT'S BLAZE OF GLORY
3RD 71 *DANE DREAMIN'S AND THE WINNER IS FOUNTAIN OF YOUTH

9-12 PUPPY DOGS BLACK
1ST 79 NAPLES SANROQUE BEEYOND MY WILDEST DREAMS
2ND 81 MAVRO-AMADOR'S HOLLYWOOD SUPERHERO'S SIDEKICK

9-12 PUPPY DOGS BRINDLE
1ST 91 JOURNEY'S THE BROWN
2ND 97 DESERT JULES YOU ARE ALWAYS ON MY MIND V SHANNON
3RD 95 JOURNEY'S BIG RIG
4TH 87 *DANEMARK N SHAKTI'S NOW WE'RE TALKING!

9-12 PUPPY DOGS FAWN
1ST 103 DIOLA N HI-CLASS I'M YOUR BOOGIE MAN
2ND 105 *DAYSTAR ROSEWOOD'S STANDING IN THE SON
3RD 111 ICON'S IT HAD TO BE U
4TH 109 LOKENI'S BEYOND FRONTIERS AT WIL-TOR

9-12 PUPPY DOGS MANTLE
1ST 113 NORTHERNAIRE WHEN YOU BELIEVE
2ND 115 *PACIFIC BLUE'S GALILEO RINGS OF SATURN

12-15 DOGS
1ST 133 YK N FLYNN CATCH ME IF YOU CAN
2ND 129 ROSECRAN'S LARGER THAN LIFE
3RD 131 WILDSIDE'S DESTINED TO BE GREAT @ KINDLEFIRE
4TH 119 *PEGASUS-STORMRIDER'S READY AIM BULLSEYE

15-18 DOGS
1ST 145 OLYMPIAN-NEET N RKYCRK'S FREEDOMS REBEL MO CRIDHE
2ND 139 LAMONA'S THE GUARDIAN OF ELAN
3RD 157 GRAND DE FELD'S WATSON
4TH 141 DAVISHIRE'S LOOK@YOU LOOK@ME

AOH DOGS
1ST 159 *BONEHENGE A CHIP OF THE OLD BLOCK RVWD FLCNHS

BRED BY DOGS
1ST 185 JERDANS LATIN LOVER
2ND 165 SYVILE N CAHOOTS GET JEROME BEER
3RD 193 *DIVINE ACRES TIMELESS
4TH 187 DUN ROMAN'S IRISH CRAIC AT RED SKY

AMERICAN BRED DOGS
1ST 199 KEMAC'S HE'S THE ONE @ MANDR

OPEN BLACK DOGS
1ST 201 CHANOZ-DAYSTAR STANDING SIDEWAYS V SUBLIME

OPEN DOGS BLUE
1ST 203 RANA'S FOREVER IN BLUE JEANS
2ND 209 *ENZO'S THERE'S ONLY ONE HUGO BOSS
3RD 213 MGD EIO GALLANTREE TOO FAST FOR U
4TH 205 *SHATTEN'S FLY BY SUMMER NIGHT V SANLOR RI CGC

OPEN DOGS BRINDLE
1ST 215 NAVAJODANES THE FONZ B WITH U

OPEN DOGS FAWN
1ST 229 *DIVINE ACRES THE ROYAL GUARD
2ND 223 DIVINE ACRES PHOENIX RISING
3RD 231 HI-AIR N DUNDANE W FREEDOM FIGHTER
4TH 233 ASHELLAS FIRESWEPTATDANETASTIX

OPEN DOGS HARL
1ST 237 HALTMEIERS POWER OF LOVE AT BGDAWGS
2ND 235 STARDUST'S DEMOTHI @ NANPAR CD BN RN CGC

OPEN DOGS MANTLE
1ST 239 *PACIFIC BLUE'S BLAZIN' BOOMER CGCA TKN
2ND 241 *LIBERTY'S GMJ SINGULAR SENSATION
3RD 243 ELLENNI'S QUIETA NON MOVERE

WINNERS DOG 91 Journey's The Brown (9-12 Brindle)
RESERVE WINNERS DOG 185 Jerdans Latin Lover (Bred-By Exhibitor)

VETERAN DOGS 6-8
1ST 245 GCHS CH OLYMPIAN SPARTACUS THE GREAT V LOBATO
2ND 251 GCHP CH DIVINE ACRES RING LEADER
3RD 249 GCH CH TLC'S MAUCK ONE AT DIOLADANES RN
4TH 255 GCHB CH NEET'S ALL ABOUT FREAKY STYLEY RA FDC CAX BCAT THDN CGCA CGCU TKP

VETERAN DOGS 8+
1ST 261 CH GRACYN'S LOST CREEK LISTEN TO THE WHISPER
2ND 259 *GCHB CH SOUTHERN STAR'S DARVON OF THE DESERT

STUD DOG
1ST 273 CH DIVINE ACRES THE GUARDIAN
2ND 355 GCH CH MESABA CALL OF THE WILD SUMNER N STARGAZN
3RD 255 GCHB CH NEET'S ALL ABOUT FREAKY STYLEY RA FDC CAX BCAT THDN CGCA CGCU TKP
4TH 295 GCHG CH CREEK DANES I'M THE HEAD HONCHO EL JEFE V ENZO

TUESDAY OCTOBER 23, 2018
FUTURITY JUDGING
JUDGE JOHN GERSZEWSKI- DOGS/BEST JR/BEST IN FUTURITY
JUDGE SUSAN DAVIS SHAW- BITCHES/BEST PUPPY

BEST PUPPY DOG
177 FendaneSylcrest Red Sails In The Sunset - Fawn

RESERVE PUPPY DOG
297 Journey's The Brown - Brindle

BEST PUPPY BITCH
192 Sasmac N VZTOP Miss Sparkle Britches - Fawn

RESERVE PUPPY BITCH
180 Sublime's Sugar Rush - Harlequin


12-15 JUNIOR DOG DIVISION A FINALISTS
321 Paxton's It's Only Money - Fawn
323 Chroma Liberty Paint the Night-Mantle

12-15 JUNIOR DOG DIVISION B FINALISTS
325 Jerdan's Believe It Or Not - Fawn
327 Pegasus-Storm Rider's Ready Aim Bullseye – Fawn
333 Leggo's O2 Von Bismark - Harlequin

12-15 JUNIOR DOG DIVISION C FINALISTS
339 Jerdan's Latin Lover - Brindle
347 Weco's Unbreakable - Fawn

12-15 JUNIOR DOG PLACEMENTS
1ST 339 Jerdan's Latin Lover - Brindle
2ND 323 Chroma Liberty Paint the Night-Mantle
3RD 325 Jerdan's Believe It Or Not - Fawn
4TH 321 Paxton's It's Only Money - Fawn

15-18 JUNIOR DOG DIVISION A FINALISTS
355 VonScheer Lost Creek Gracyn Oh Lover Boy – Fawn
365 CH Maitau Cosmic Balor Believe In The Eyes of the Prophecy - Fawn

15-18 JUNIOR DOG DIVISION B FINALISTS
369 CH Maitau N Cosmic Eye'm A Hooligan – Fawn
371 Wil-Joi Alluring Larksur V Meraki - Blue
373 TNR & Celebration's First Team Allmac - Fawn

15-18 JUNIOR DOG PLACEMENTS
1ST 369 CH Maitau N Cosmic Eye'm A Hooligan – Fawn
2ND 371 Wil-Joi Alluring Larksur V Meraki - Blue
3RD 373 TNR & Celebration's First Team Allmac - Fawn
4TH 365 CH Maitau Cosmic Balor Believe In The Eyes of the Prophecy - Fawn

BEST JUNIOR DOG
339 Jerdan's Latin Lover - Brindle

RESERVE JUNIOR DOG
369 CH Maitau N Cosmic Eye'm A Hooligan – Fawn


12-15 JUNIOR BITCH DIVISION A FINALISTS
280 Whispering Pines Four D's Ms Opal - Harlequin
282 DSD Fantabbulous Night For A Moondance - Fawn
284 Leggo's Rhenium-Flowing Beauty- Mantle
288 Stardust All That Jazz - Mantle

12-15 JUNIOR BITCH DIVISION B FINALISTS
294 Leggo's Cosmic Explosion at Enchanted Moutains - Mantle
300 Nikolodeon's Here's Lookin to the Future – Brindle
304 Anandane's Com'n Around Again 2 Nikolodeon Kelrdns - Brindle

12-15 JUNIOR BITCH DIVISION C FINALISTS
306 Stardust’s A Little Less Conversation , CGCA, CGCU, TKN – Mantle
312 Everheart's Faugh A Ballagh Davishire - Harlequin
314 Pegasus N StormRider's Dancing Despite The Rain - Fawn

12-15 JUNIOR BITCH DIVISION D FINALISTS
330 Chroma Liberty Face Pain - Harlequin

12-15 JUNIOR BITCH PLACEMENTS
1ST 314 Pegasus N StormRider's Dancing Despite The Rain - Fawn
2ND 330 Chroma Liberty Face Pain - Harlequin
3RD 282 DSD Fantabbulous Night For A Moondance - Fawn
4TH 288 Stardust All That Jazz - Mantle

15-18 JUNIOR BITCH DIVISION A FINALISTS
338 Maitau Cosmic Lookin Cool At Serendipity - Fawn
340 TNR N Celebration's Really Love Your Peaches - Fawn

15-18 JUNIOR BITCH DIVISION B FINALISTS
334 Holystone Ellenni's Corona Borealis - Fawn
348 TNR's Clara Initio Deo Volente - Fawn
352 FendaneSylcrest " Show Me Your Glory " – Brindle

15-18 JUNIOR BITCH DIVISION C FINALISTS
358 CH Cosmic Maitau's Eye'm A Star Barely Dressed - Fawn
360 Von ScheerLost Creek Gracyn Let's Talk About Me – Fawn
366 SunQuest Bayside Jess One More Tsun Rise - Brindle

15-18 JUNIOR BITCH DIVISION D FINALISTS
368 Rojons Too Hot To Be Kissed - Fawn
370 EIO Olivia Turns Chaos To Order - Black
374 FendaneSylcrest Thru The Looking Glass to Ace-Hi - Fawn

15-18 JUNIOR BITCH PLACEMENTS
1ST 358 CH Cosmic Maitau's Eye'm A Star Barely Dressed - Fawn
2ND 360 Von ScheerLost Creek Gracyn Let's Talk About Me – Fawn
3RD 370 EIO Olivia Turns Chaos To Order - Black
4TH 348 TNR's Clara Initio Deo Volente - Fawn


BEST JUNIOR BITCH
358 CH Cosmic Maitau's Eye'm A Star Barely Dressed - Fawn

RESERVE JUNIOR BITCH
360 Von ScheerLost Creek Gracyn Let's Talk About Me – Fawn


BEST PUPPY
177 FendaneSylcrest Red Sails In The Sunset - Fawn

BEST JUNIOR
339 Jerdan's Latin Lover - Brindle
BEST IN FUTURITY
177 FendaneSylcrest Red Sails In The Sunset - Fawn

GDCA NATIONAL 2018
MIDWEST DIVISION
FUTURITY JUDGING
MONDAY OCTOBER 22, 2018
JUDGE JOHN GERSZEWSKI- DOGS/BEST JR/BEST IN FUTURITY
JUDGE SUSAN DAVIS SHAW- BITCHES/BEST PUPPY

3-5 PUPPY DOGS DIVISION A FINALISTS
103 Flighty Foto White Christmas - Harlequin
111 Von Scheer's Legendary Love Story - Fawn

3-5 PUPPY DOGS DIVISION B FINALISTS
113 Ellenni Blackstone Ashella Hoptimus Prime - Brindle
121 Chimo's Lone Star Cowboy TX-C – Fawn
123 Krisda Kennedys Endeavor - Brindle

3-5 PUPPY DOG PLACEMENTS
1ST 121 Chimo's Lone Star Cowboy TX-C – Fawn
2ND 103 Flighty Foto White Christmas - Harlequin
3RD 123 Krisda Kennedys Endeavor - Brindle
4TH 113 Ellenni Blackstone Ashella Hoptimus Prime - Brindle

5-7 PUPPY DOGS DIVISION A FINALISTS
129 Fireside TLBRK TLC From The Darkside – Black
141 FendaneSylcrest Renegades Chief Albert V The Swamp - Fawn
143 FendaneSylcrest I Rest My Case @ Pegasus - Fawn

5-7 PUPPY DOGS DIVISION B FINALISTS
151 Davishire's Pryoritize It - Harlequin
159 FendaneSylcrest My Way or The Highway - Fawn
163 Divine Acres Timeless - Fawn

5-7 PUPPY DOGS DIVISION C FINALISTS
149 Divine Acres Building A Dream - Fawn
177 FendaneSylcrest Red Sails In The Sunset - Fawn

5-7 PUPPY DOGS DIVISION D FINALISTS
145 Divine Acres The World Is Watching – Brindle
185 Chanoz Song Sung Blue - Harlequin
193 FendaneSylcrest Commotion V Danelane - Fawn
197 Michaeldanes's JB Arayvus Party Like It's 1999 - Black

5-7 PUPPY DOG PLACEMENTS
1ST 177 FendaneSylcrest Red Sails In The Sunset - Fawn
2ND 141 FendaneSylcrest Renegades Chief Albert V The Swamp - Fawn
3RD 159 FendaneSylcrest My Way or The Highway - Fawn
4TH 163 Divine Acres Timeless - Fawn

7-9 PUPPY DOGS DIVISION A FINALISTS
213 Sasmac N VZTOP God's Double Gifted Zane - Fawn
215 DunRoman's I'm Royalty My-Jon – Fawn
217 IZYA’s Fight On & Fly On -Brindle

7-9 PUPPY DOGS DIVISION B FINALISTS
223 Grand D's Tered-DBMN Payaso Carpe Noctem Alto Gavea -Mantle
229 Jerdans N Bellezarr's Fine Tempered Blade – Fawn
233 Sasmac N VZTOP N Madegra One More Time - Fawn
235 DunRoman's Irish Craic At Red Sky - Fawn

7-9 PUPPY DOGS DIVISION C FINALISTS
241 Spirit Danes Keeper of the Stars V Kingdanes - Harlequin
243 Jerdans Monte Generoso Bellazarr – Fawn
247 Sasmac N VZTOP Louisiana Bayou Boy - Fawn
251 Starshadow's More Than A Feeling - Black

7-9 PUPPY DOG PLACEMENTS
1ST 223 Grand D's Tered-DBMN Payaso Carpe Noctem Alto Gavea -Mantle
2ND 213 Sasmac N VZTOP God's Double Gifted Zane - Fawn
3RD 217 IZYA’s Fight On & Fly On -Brindle
4TH 247 Sasmac N VZTOP Louisiana Bayou Boy - Fawn

9-12 PUPPY DOGS DIVISION A FINALISTS
255 DayStar Voyager Command Soul On Fire - Brindle
265 Lokeni's Beyond Frontiers At Wiltor - Fawn

9-12 PUPPY DOGS DIVISION B FINALISTS
269 Day Star Rosewood Standing In The Sun - Fawn
277 Desert Jules You are Always On My Mind V Shannon – Brindle
281 Naples SanRoque Beeyond My Wildest Dreams - Black

9-12 PUPPY DOGS DIVISION C FINALISTS
285 Resolute Danes Riddle Me This – Fawn
287 Journey's Big Rigg - Brindle
293 Northernaire When You Believe - Mantle

9-12 PUPPY DOGS DIVISION D FINALISTS
297 Journey's The Brown - Brindle
307 Rosecran's Larger Than Life - Black
309 Danemark N Skakti's Now We're Talking - Brindle

9-12 PUPPY DOG PLACEMENTS
1ST 297 Journey's The Brown - Brindle
2ND 285 Resolute Danes Riddle Me This – Fawn
3RD 277 Desert Jules You are Always On My Mind V Shannon – Brindle
4TH 307 Rosecran's Larger Than Life - Black

BITCHES
3-5 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION A FINALISTS
102 Dane Dreamin Molly Weasley's Revenge - Harlequin
108 Alpine N Diriso Heart Of Egypt - Fawn

3-5 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION B FINALISTS
112 Chimo's Orleans Starlet O'Tara TX-C - Fawn
118 Pending - Fawn

3-5 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION C FINALISTS
120 Amare and More Danes Purple – Brindle
124 Ellenni Blackstone Ashella Friend Of The Crown - Fawn
126 Hauerdane's Iron Butterfly V Granite Falls - Fawn

3-5 PUPPY BITCH PLACEMENTS
1ST 120 Amare and More Danes Purple – Brindle
2ND 102 Dane Dreamin Molly Weasley's Revenge - Harlequin
3RD 118 Pending - Fawn
4TH 124 Ellenni Blackstone Ashella Friend Of The Crown - Fawn

5-7 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION A FINALISTS
142 Davishire's Dance Wit'Me @ Lazy U – Harlequin
144 Dulce Start With Dessert - Harlequin
152 Longo N Van Delft's Goddess Of Death - Black

5-7 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION B FINALISTS
158 Davishire's Sugar Shack – Mantle
160 Ink Spot's Rosie The Riveting V Cherryhill - Mantle
162 Ink Spot's Star Spangled Heart V BWK – Mantle
164 Paxton's Wait Wait Don't Tell Me - Brindle

5-7 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION C FINALISTS
172 Paxton's All Things Considered - Fawn
174 Azulene's The World Was Waiting Just For You - Black
178 FendaneSylcrest Take Note - Fawn
180 Sublime's Sugar Rush - Harlequin

5-7 PUPPY BITCH PLACEMENTS
1ST 180 Sublime's Sugar Rush - Harlequin
2ND 178 FendaneSylcrest Take Note - Fawn
3RD 144 Dulce Start With Dessert - Harlequin
4TH 164 Paxton's Wait Wait Don't Tell Me - Brindle

7-9 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION A FINALISTS
192 Sasmac N VZTOP Miss Sparkle Britches - Fawn
194 Enzo's First Dibs - Black
198 Sasmac N VZTOP Lil Miss Cant B Wrong - Fawn

7-9 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION B FINALISTS
212 Sasmac N VZTOP Calypso Goddess Of Enchanted Realm - Fawn
210 Spiritdane's Spirit Of Peace - Harlequin

7-9 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION C FINALISTS
216 Spirit Dane's Happily Ever After - Harlequin
220 Sasmac N VZTOP Vintage Bella Of 3 Bar H Vineyard – Fawn
222 Danemark N Aldawn's Light My Fire - Brindle
174 Azulene's The World Was Waiting Just For You - Black

7-9 PUPPY BITCH PLACEMENTS
1ST 192 Sasmac N VZTOP Miss Sparkle Britches - Fawn
2ND 220 Sasmac N VZTOP Vintage Bella Of 3 Bar H Vineyard - Fawn
3RD 174 Azulene's The World Was Waiting Just For You - Black
4TH 222 Danemark N Aldawn's Light My Fire - Brindle

9-12 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION A FINALISTS
232 Nanlyn Count On Me – Fawn
236 Sumner Pocket Full Of Kisses At Wayne Manor - Brindle
238 Desert Jules Designer Stripes by Armani – Brindle

9-12 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION B FINALISTS
242 Show Stopper's The Dream Is Now - Harlequin
248 Sumner I Cant Get Enough of Me V Mesaba - Fawn

9-12 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION C FINALISTS
262 Rana's Blue Slate Special - Blue

9-12 PUPPY BITCHES DIVISION D FINALISTS
268 Saravilla's Wintertime Playmate – Harlequin
272 Naples Sanroque Beecause I'm Worth It - Black

9-12 PUPPY BITCH PLACEMENTS
1ST 262 Rana's Blue Slate Special - Blue
2ND 268 Saravilla's Wintertime Playmate – Harlequin
3RD 248 Sumner I Cant Get Enough of Me V Mesaba - Fawn
4TH 238 Desert Jules Designer Stripes by Armani – Brindle