Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Great Danes AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2021 and ending December 31, 2021

For Events Processed Through May 27, 2021
Click names with red text to see ad.

Please Note
We will now be updating the Top 25 every Thursday instead of Monday.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHS Ellenni Blackstone Ashella Baby Got BockB00062182413
2GCHB CH Mysaint's Wild Mountain Honey Of Surf CityB01025191570
3GCHG CH Whispering Pines Mdt King Of The PrideD02112221548
4GCHB CH Cosmic Nobonz New Kid In TownD02211191448
5GCHG CH Sumner A Pocket Full Of Kisses At Wayne Manor CA FCAT CGC TKNB00131211223
6GCHG CH Landmark-Divine Acres Kiss Myself, I'm So PrettyB0221161059
7GCHB CH Sasmac N Vztop Louisiana Bayou BoyD0004114761
8GCHS CH Vztop Hillside Just Another Southern GentlemanD0320111750
9GCHB CH Stardust's King Of Late NightD000114677
10GCHB CH Journey's N Belle Vie Layin Down The LawD001003481
11GCHS CH Olympian-Neet N RkyCrk's Freedoms Rebel Mo CridheD010005376
12GCHS CH Velocity's Borne On Raven's WingsB010008349
13GCH CH Fendanesylcrest Take Note at DirisoB002002346
14GCHB CH Teulu's Broadway's Mobilizing Imagination RI CGC TKND001116334
15GCH CH Nobledane The Ritz Carlton WayB001008281
16GCHB CH Brinnlann's Royal Blush At Key LargoB000007245
17GCH CH Cab's Golden Edition AzalB000106228
18GCH CH Antigua & Asbury Royale Dementor BCAT CGC TKNB000102200
19CH Larchwood Misty Valley A Canterbury TailD000012198
20GCH CH Vztop's Hillside Sweet Child O' MineD000022191
21GCHS CH Northernaire When You BelieveD000105186
22GCH CH Nobledane Let's Raise A RuckusB000102178
23CH Danemark N Aldawn Light My Fire BCATB010001157
24GCHB CH Lexis Lagarada Dh Back The BlueD001002154
25CH Sundown's What's One More At Waters Edge CGC TKND000011144
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte